Based on Last 15 Days Closing Price Rolling Window

Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
1AZIZPIPESEngineering0.036.380.040.6110.40543.27
2SONALILIFEInsurance0.023.840.030.517.525,006.50
3PUBALIBANKBank0.001.240.010.186.9352,578.00
4ALLTEXTextile0.024.370.040.636.901,499.94
5ANLIMAYARNTextile0.024.050.040.616.60544.97
6TUNGHAITextile0.012.920.030.476.19522.60
7APEXSPINNTextile0.012.320.020.396.033,417.12
8SONARGAONTextile0.012.290.030.405.663,091.35
9MATINSPINNTextile0.011.770.020.345.267,038.78
10BATASHOETannery0.000.270.000.055.2512,194.40
11BANKASIABank0.000.710.010.145.0121,417.70
12RENWICKJAEngineering0.013.440.040.694.991,778.20
13APEXFOODSFoodAllied0.024.820.071.064.531,855.56
14NBLBank0.013.420.050.764.4912,879.00
15NCCBANKBank0.000.480.010.114.2816,212.20
16SONALIANSHJute0.012.180.030.534.132,652.34
17BPMLPaperPrint0.011.880.030.483.874,605.47
18ISLAMIINSInsurance0.011.280.020.333.872,791.00
19BSRMSTEELEngineering0.011.810.030.493.7233,121.40
20EASTRNLUBFuelPower0.001.140.020.323.594,812.62
21SAIHAMTEXTextile0.012.380.040.683.494,093.43
22INTRACOFuelPower0.001.080.020.353.062,259.35
23JAMUNABANKBank0.000.200.000.072.9621,698.70
24ANWARGALVEngineering0.000.820.020.302.783,486.61
25UTTARABANKBank0.000.220.010.082.6920,278.60
26SHYAMPSUGFoodAllied0.011.410.030.542.631,472.00
27SPCLFuelPower0.000.790.020.302.629,798.16
28BDLAMPSEngineering0.011.960.050.772.522,675.13
29JAMUNAOILFuelPower0.000.140.000.062.4219,766.00
30FARCHEMPharmaChem0.000.620.020.272.262,403.63
31NRBBANKBank0.000.350.010.162.174,765.05
32BPPLFuelPower0.001.240.040.592.113,338.81
33SQURPHARMAPharmaChem0.000.150.000.072.05194,665.00
34BRACBANKBank0.000.180.010.092.04131,401.00
35NAHEEACPEngineering0.000.820.030.411.982,413.11
36GEMINISEAFoodAllied0.000.290.010.161.861,210.56
37BEXIMCOMisc0.011.300.040.701.8520,373.90
38ACFLTextile0.000.220.010.121.742,208.25
39DESCOFuelPower0.000.810.030.501.649,144.11
40EMERALDOILFoodAllied0.000.450.020.271.642,528.24
41USMANIAGLMisc0.000.880.040.581.51954.12
42BSRMLTDEngineering0.000.700.030.471.4829,649.50
43ICBSONALI1MutFund0.001.180.050.821.43740.00
44ATLASBANGEngineering0.000.800.040.581.392,739.61
45DOREENPWRFuelPower0.000.320.020.241.315,723.36
46GQBALLPENMisc0.000.490.020.371.305,455.96
47SONALIPAPRPaperPrint0.000.280.010.221.297,300.65
48ABBANKBank0.000.670.040.571.183,851.49
49ECABLESEngineering0.000.760.040.651.173,204.96
50BIFCFinancial In0.001.100.060.961.14362.45
51BSCPLCTelecom0.000.330.020.311.0527,476.00
52SAFKOSPINNTextile0.000.380.020.371.04647.61
53UNILEVERCLFoodAllied0.000.050.000.051.0138,118.80
54SUMITPOWERFuelPower0.000.160.010.180.9216,231.70
55DGICInsurance0.000.470.030.550.861,612.00
56SOUTHEASTBBank0.000.240.020.290.8215,380.10
57PARAMOUNTInsurance0.000.220.020.290.762,594.43
58ACIFORMULAPharmaChem0.000.140.010.200.707,172.55
59ICBAMCL2NDMutFund0.000.380.040.560.68475.00
60RANFOUNDRYEngineering0.000.100.010.150.671,474.00
61PHARMAIDPharmaChem0.000.170.020.260.651,737.22
62ARAMITMisc0.000.200.020.340.581,051.20
63SQUARETEXTTextile0.000.050.010.090.569,527.27
64AOLFuelPower0.000.180.020.330.541,965.10
65POWERGRIDFuelPower0.000.170.020.320.5234,541.90
66NURANITextile0.000.360.060.890.40318.83
67ORIONPHARMPharmaChem0.000.240.040.600.396,201.00
68RENATAPharmaChem0.000.030.010.090.3251,246.40
69ICBIBANKBank0.000.140.030.550.251,728.23
70RSRMSTEELEngineering0.000.130.030.540.25657.73
71ZAHINTEXTextile0.000.130.030.540.24589.17
72GREENDELMFMutFund0.000.110.030.500.22705.00
73KTLTextile0.000.090.030.440.201,570.12
74ALARABANKBank0.000.080.030.420.1917,620.90
75ABB1STMFMutFund0.000.080.030.410.19812.91
761STPRIMFMFMutFund0.000.200.071.120.18582.00
77NHFILFinancial In0.000.070.030.400.183,128.24
78SEMLFBSLGFMutFund0.000.060.020.360.16474.14
79ICBFinancial In0.000.100.050.790.1331,915.10
80DACCADYETextile0.000.020.010.230.101,350.88
81SBACBANKBank0.000.020.010.210.105,604.50
82IFICBank0.000.020.010.200.099,418.22
83MERCANBANKBank0.000.010.010.160.076,860.77
84SHAHJABANKBank0.000.010.010.160.0719,365.60
85WATACHEMPharmaChem0.000.010.020.250.041,870.61
86MJLBDFuelPower0.000.000.000.070.0328,381.00
87KAY&QUEEngineering0.000.010.010.220.020.00
88SAMATALETHTannery0.000.010.030.530.02987.62
89FAREASTFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00344.53
90VAMLRBBFMutFund0.000.000.000.000.001,333.46
91EXIMBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.004,342.67
92SAVAREFRMisc0.000.000.000.000.00300.15
93UNIONBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.001,554.42
94VAMLBDMF1MutFund0.000.000.000.000.00740.67
95FASFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00372.69
96ILFSLFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00465.80
97BDSERVICETravelLeisur0.000.000.000.000.00508.50
98GIBBank0.000.000.000.000.001,678.65
99FIRSTSBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.002,295.47
100CAPMBDBLMFMutFund0.000.000.000.000.00360.94
101SIBLBank0.000.000.000.000.003,420.47
102STANCERAMCeramic0.00-0.010.020.25-0.03407.02
103ZEALBANGLAFoodAllied0.00-0.020.040.57-0.031,055.40
104COPPERTECHEngineering0.00-0.050.040.61-0.081,284.19
105PROVATIINSInsurance0.00-0.060.040.69-0.082,059.96
106SONARBAINSInsurance0.00-0.070.040.61-0.111,622.88
107YPLEngineering0.00-0.070.020.30-0.241,444.50
108OIMEXEngineering0.00-0.110.020.37-0.30964.72
109BARKAPOWERFuelPower0.00-0.140.030.46-0.302,284.02
110JMISMDLPharmaChem0.00-0.050.010.13-0.363,832.14
111CAPMIBBLMFMutFund0.00-0.310.050.75-0.411,042.92
112RUPALILIFEInsurance0.00-0.130.020.31-0.422,344.11
113CVOPRLFuelPower0.00-0.110.020.26-0.444,915.65
114AMBEEPHAPharmaChem0.00-0.050.010.11-0.461,775.28
115PREMIERCEMCement0.00-0.130.020.27-0.484,249.63
116ORIONINFUPharmaChem0.00-0.360.050.73-0.494,910.77
117SPCERAMICSCeramic0.00-0.390.040.70-0.563,350.83
118HEIDELBCEMCement0.00-0.090.010.15-0.5911,521.10
119GPHISPATEngineering0.00-0.230.020.35-0.667,596.97
120JUTESPINNJute0.00-0.100.010.15-0.68349.52
121SALAMCRSTEngineering0.00-0.420.040.61-0.691,150.94
122GSPFINANCEFinancial In0.00-0.470.040.65-0.73534.03
123BERGERPBLMisc0.00-0.050.000.07-0.7571,267.50
124SIMTEXTextile0.00-0.240.020.29-0.831,942.13
125AAMRATECHIT0.00-0.240.020.29-0.831,028.85
126RUNNERAUTOEngineering0.00-0.190.010.23-0.844,780.03
127BXPHARMAPharmaChem0.00-0.200.010.21-0.9364,641.60
128PRIMEBANKBank0.00-0.080.010.08-0.9632,728.70
129PRIME1ICBAMutFund0.00-0.890.060.90-0.99660.00
130DELTASPINNTextile0.00-0.270.020.26-1.051,248.61
131MEGHNACEMCement0.00-0.280.020.27-1.06881.32
132CENTRALINSInsurance0.00-0.370.020.34-1.102,253.34
133MLDYEINGTextile0.00-0.520.030.47-1.122,533.53
134FAMILYTEXTextile0.00-0.800.040.69-1.15779.15
135UPGDCLFuelPower0.00-0.100.010.08-1.1665,911.40
136RDFOODFoodAllied0.00-0.680.040.57-1.191,527.08
137MONOSPOOLPaperPrint0.00-0.230.010.18-1.234,067.20
1381JANATAMFMutFund0.00-0.560.030.44-1.26985.74
139IFADAUTOSEngineering0.00-0.440.020.35-1.275,982.06
140FEKDILTextile0.00-1.030.050.78-1.314,024.89
141AFTABAUTOEngineering0.00-0.400.020.30-1.352,617.52
142PDLTextile0.00-0.720.030.53-1.37899.40
143STANDBANKLBank0.00-0.470.020.34-1.394,798.12
144CROWNCEMNTCement0.00-0.500.020.35-1.448,449.65
145PHOENIXFINFinancial In0.00-0.620.030.43-1.44514.21
146ACMELABPharmaChem0.00-0.140.010.10-1.4516,293.30
147TAMIJTEXTextile0.00-0.440.020.30-1.473,614.69
148EBLBank0.00-0.100.000.07-1.4936,544.10
149RAHIMAFOODFoodAllied0.00-0.640.030.42-1.531,398.01
150HRTEXTextile0.00-0.610.030.40-1.53470.47
151SHASHADNIMTextile0.00-0.320.010.20-1.583,765.66
152ICBAGRANI1MutFund0.00-0.520.020.33-1.60755.76
153CONFIDCEMCement0.00-0.300.010.18-1.674,933.72
154ACMEPLPharmaChem0.00-0.510.020.30-1.703,321.00
155BAYLEASINGFinancial In0.00-0.950.040.56-1.71591.73
156ADNTELIT0.00-0.450.020.26-1.753,601.10
157LOVELLOFoodAllied0.00-0.700.020.39-1.794,751.67
158BEACONPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.260.010.14-1.8223,261.70
159HWAWELLTEXTextile0.00-0.560.020.31-1.832,480.80
160SUNLIFEINSInsurance-0.01-1.410.050.77-1.841,870.28
161LHBCement0.00-0.090.000.05-1.8560,391.40
162UNIONCAPFinancial In0.00-0.520.020.28-1.87707.55
163CLICLInsurance0.00-0.760.030.40-1.881,661.25
164TILILInsurance0.00-0.700.020.36-1.961,784.00
165ISNLTDIT-0.01-1.460.050.74-1.98525.25
166BESTHLDNGTravelLeisur0.00-0.600.020.30-1.9914,723.30
167MONNOAGMLEngineering0.00-0.450.010.22-1.991,317.44
168DAFODILCOMIT0.00-0.600.020.30-2.007,606.63
169RAHIMTEXTTextile0.00-0.700.020.35-2.021,628.01
170BDAUTOCAEngineering0.00-0.890.030.44-2.03803.77
171AIBL1STIMFMutFund-0.01-1.370.040.67-2.03530.00
172DBH1STMFMutFund0.00-1.100.030.54-2.04636.00
173UNITEDFINFinancial In0.00-0.770.020.38-2.052,918.99
174AMCL(PRAN)FoodAllied0.00-0.380.010.18-2.111,699.20
175PIONEERINSInsurance0.00-0.640.020.30-2.126,366.87
176IFILISLMF1MutFund-0.01-1.410.040.65-2.17520.00
177ARAMITCEMCement0.00-0.580.020.27-2.17369.29
178KARNAPHULIInsurance0.00-1.100.030.50-2.192,221.37
179PADMAOILFuelPower0.00-0.260.010.12-2.2219,037.50
180ASIATICLABPharmaChem0.00-0.460.010.21-2.2312,667.70
181EBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.410.040.61-2.32593.49
182PREMIERBANBank0.00-0.750.020.32-2.326,907.21
183SEAPEARLTravelLeisur0.00-0.680.020.29-2.334,153.80
184PRIMETEXTextile-0.01-1.590.040.68-2.34508.06
185EXIM1STMFMutFund-0.01-2.530.071.06-2.38730.61
186CITYGENINSInsurance0.00-0.190.000.08-2.448,875.23
187MPETROLEUMFuelPower0.00-0.170.000.07-2.4722,205.90
188MIDASFINFinancial In0.00-0.480.010.19-2.55661.91
189NATLIFEINSInsurance0.00-0.410.010.16-2.559,908.06
190MERCINSInsurance-0.01-2.040.050.80-2.571,900.51
191BANGASFoodAllied0.00-0.350.010.13-2.63866.16
192NTLTUBESEngineering0.00-0.520.010.19-2.672,092.79
193OLYMPICFoodAllied0.00-0.400.010.15-2.6728,031.40
194BENGALWTLEngineering0.00-1.210.030.45-2.711,765.49
195BDTHAIFOODFoodAllied-0.01-1.900.040.69-2.751,344.75
196PRAGATILIFInsurance0.00-0.750.020.27-2.754,422.90
197KPPLPaperPrint0.00-0.970.020.35-2.77942.22
198AAMRANETIT0.00-1.030.020.37-2.801,645.74
199SAPORTLServRealEst0.00-0.460.010.17-2.8013,406.70
200BDCOMIT0.00-1.100.020.39-2.831,592.33
201DBHFinancial In0.00-0.340.010.12-2.837,932.14
202SINOBANGLAMisc0.00-0.740.020.26-2.851,390.53
203POPULARLIFInsurance0.00-0.530.010.18-2.863,275.22
204MBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-3.290.071.15-2.87830.00
205ACIPharmaChem0.00-0.570.010.20-2.8915,880.00
206ICBEPMF1S1MutFund-0.01-1.370.030.47-2.90435.00
207MIRACLEINDMisc0.00-1.020.020.35-2.93869.89
208BDFINANCEFinancial In-0.01-1.370.030.47-2.951,976.48
209PEOPLESINSInsurance0.00-1.190.030.40-2.952,661.12
210PHPMF1MutFund0.00-1.230.030.41-3.00958.44
211GOLDENSONEngineering-0.01-1.840.040.61-3.021,717.30
212ICB3RDNRBMutFund-0.01-1.420.030.47-3.06570.00
213ZAHEENSPINTextile-0.01-1.360.030.44-3.08500.85
214AGNISYSLIT0.00-1.060.020.34-3.101,813.91
215LINDEBDFuelPower0.00-0.220.000.07-3.139,888.84
216TITASGASFuelPower0.00-0.770.020.24-3.1316,520.00
217PRIMEINSURInsurance-0.01-2.220.040.71-3.141,757.73
218NRBCBANKBank0.00-0.940.020.30-3.157,706.44
219BGICInsurance-0.01-1.290.030.41-3.162,063.84
220MEGHNAPETFoodAllied0.00-0.830.020.26-3.21885.60
221ADVENTPharmaChem0.00-0.670.010.21-3.281,201.41
222METROSPINTextile-0.01-1.570.030.48-3.29555.28
223DUTCHBANGLBank0.00-0.250.000.08-3.2943,791.60
224ASIAINSInsurance-0.01-1.290.020.39-3.291,807.48
225GHAILFoodAllied-0.01-1.270.020.38-3.302,417.38
226AGRANINSInsurance0.00-0.790.010.24-3.32994.12
227NTCFoodAllied0.00-0.660.010.20-3.344,417.88
228GREENDELTInsurance0.00-1.230.020.37-3.356,482.18
229GLDNJMFMutFund-0.01-1.490.030.44-3.35820.00
230NORTHERNJute0.00-1.020.020.30-3.38199.85
231AMANFEEDMisc-0.01-1.530.030.45-3.403,575.49
232MEGHNALIFEInsurance0.00-0.660.010.19-3.412,111.78
233UNITEDINSInsurance-0.01-1.500.030.43-3.452,523.15
234RELIANCE1MutFund-0.01-2.080.040.60-3.46677.60
235IBNSINAPharmaChem0.00-0.390.010.11-3.479,626.16
236PREMIERLEAFinancial In-0.01-2.220.040.64-3.48252.64
237ICICLInsurance0.00-1.160.020.33-3.501,848.83
238PTLTextile-0.01-1.850.030.53-3.5013,595.00
239NAVANAPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.610.010.17-3.506,724.25
240UTTARAFINFinancial In0.00-1.150.020.33-3.511,393.70
241RUPALIINSInsurance-0.01-1.290.020.37-3.511,985.63
242HAKKANIPULPaperPrint0.00-0.940.020.27-3.561,269.20
243BDWELDINGFuelPower-0.01-2.670.050.75-3.56455.17
244JHRMLPharmaChem0.00-0.840.010.24-3.575,061.88
245CONTININSInsurance-0.01-1.370.020.38-3.591,323.67
246BSCMisc0.00-0.480.010.13-3.6116,321.20
247GPTelecom0.00-0.290.010.08-3.61322,587.00
248LRGLOBMF1MutFund0.00-1.030.020.28-3.621,306.54
249ETLTextile-0.01-2.520.040.69-3.632,554.04
250KBPPWBILMisc-0.01-1.430.020.39-3.653,197.40
251MIRAKHTEREngineering-0.01-1.390.020.37-3.723,707.69
252DSHGARMETextile0.00-1.140.020.30-3.741,180.26
253ASIAPACINSInsurance0.00-1.180.020.32-3.751,901.52
254NCCBLMF1MutFund-0.01-2.370.040.63-3.76629.32
255PHENIXINSInsurance-0.01-1.530.030.40-3.811,811.34
256UCBBank0.00-1.040.020.27-3.8312,713.10
257IFIC1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.730.030.45-3.84655.81
258PRIMEFINFinancial In-0.01-2.410.040.62-3.90682.29
259GRAMEENS2MutFund0.00-0.930.010.24-3.952,134.05
260TAKAFULINSInsurance-0.01-2.170.030.54-4.012,014.36
261GLOBALINSInsurance-0.01-2.080.030.51-4.081,626.13
262CRYSTALINSInsurance-0.01-1.640.030.40-4.082,838.00
263ONEBANKPLCBank0.00-1.230.020.30-4.107,673.92
264RUPALIBANKBank0.00-0.820.010.20-4.117,709.33
265PURABIGENInsurance-0.01-1.760.030.43-4.121,543.16
266SILCOPHLPharmaChem-0.01-2.170.030.53-4.141,474.06
267MAGURAPLEXPaperPrint0.00-0.830.010.20-4.152,338.67
268APOLOISPATEngineering-0.01-2.520.040.60-4.211,003.27
269REGENTTEXTextile-0.01-2.690.040.63-4.24630.20
270MEGCONMILKFoodAllied-0.01-1.550.020.36-4.27464.00
271CITYBANKBank0.00-0.230.000.05-4.2745,180.30
272PLFSLFinancial In-0.01-2.520.040.59-4.28456.71
273FUWANGCERCeramic-0.01-1.820.030.42-4.301,498.96
274MARICOPharmaChem0.00-0.130.000.03-4.3283,323.80
275FAREASTLIFInsurance-0.01-1.530.020.36-4.321,233.26
276RECKITTBENPharmaChem0.00-0.080.000.02-4.3215,359.60
277CNATEXTextile-0.01-2.280.030.52-4.36622.22
278KPCLFuelPower0.00-0.880.010.20-4.413,974.13
279BATBCFoodAllied0.00-0.480.010.11-4.43117,774.00
280GHCLPharmaChem0.00-0.930.010.21-4.531,360.80
281FBFIFMutFund-0.01-1.310.020.29-4.542,561.28
282EBLNRBMFMutFund-0.01-1.310.020.29-4.54740.06
283POPULAR1MFMutFund-0.01-1.270.020.28-4.551,016.90
284NAVANACNGEngineering0.00-1.050.010.23-4.621,420.39
285ENVOYTEXTextile0.00-1.040.010.22-4.6211,506.60
286OALEngineering-0.01-1.550.020.33-4.65932.40
287ITCIT-0.01-1.690.020.36-4.695,130.85
288AL-HAJTEXTextile-0.01-1.670.020.35-4.701,712.53
289GENEXILIT-0.01-2.130.030.45-4.723,493.05
290MEGHNAINSInsurance-0.01-2.330.030.49-4.731,260.00
291FIRSTFINFinancial In-0.01-1.560.020.33-4.76497.89
292SEMLIBBLSFMutFund0.00-0.290.000.06-4.79780.00
293EASTERNINSInsurance-0.01-2.070.030.43-4.832,461.59
294NITOLINSInsurance-0.01-1.830.020.38-4.862,254.44
295BEACHHATCHFoodAllied-0.01-2.600.030.52-5.00935.66
296GBBPOWERFuelPower-0.01-3.180.040.63-5.051,150.38
297PENINSULATravelLeisur-0.01-2.610.030.51-5.112,029.20
298EASTLANDInsurance-0.01-1.490.020.29-5.132,189.28
299FEDERALINSInsurance-0.01-1.750.020.34-5.151,811.51
300IBPPharmaChem-0.01-2.210.030.43-5.161,487.43
301KDSALTDEngineering-0.01-1.300.020.25-5.163,049.45
302TECHNODRUGPharmaChem-0.02-4.310.050.83-5.174,527.54
303TOSRIFATextile-0.01-1.640.020.32-5.191,196.54
304RELIANCINSInsurance-0.01-2.780.030.53-5.249,811.53
305INDEXAGROMisc-0.01-1.570.020.30-5.253,294.52
306SAIHAMCOTTextile-0.01-2.320.030.44-5.263,109.40
307AILTextile-0.01-1.810.020.34-5.271,362.95
308JANATAINSInsurance-0.01-1.550.020.29-5.301,483.57
309MIDLANDBNKBank0.00-0.820.010.15-5.3710,607.60
310SALVOPharmaChem-0.01-1.900.020.35-5.471,755.61
311SICLInsurance-0.01-2.390.030.44-5.471,296.00
312CAPITECGBFMutFund-0.01-2.350.030.43-5.481,229.87
313SIPLCInsurance-0.01-2.740.030.49-5.555,164.00
314LANKABAFINFinancial In-0.01-1.450.020.26-5.557,058.79
315SAIFPOWERServRealEst-0.02-4.020.050.72-5.582,389.83
316MAKSONSPINTextile-0.01-3.400.040.61-5.581,119.69
317PROGRESLIFInsurance0.00-1.130.010.20-5.59569.20
318DESHBANDHUEngineering-0.01-2.340.030.42-5.62895.93
319NFMLMisc-0.01-2.780.030.49-5.631,167.02
320NEWLINETextile-0.01-3.090.030.55-5.66353.40
321QUEENSOUTHTextile-0.01-2.140.020.38-5.701,922.78
322QUASEMINDEngineering0.00-1.240.010.22-5.722,911.97
323APEXFOOTTannery0.00-0.640.010.11-5.733,822.52
324SHURWIDEngineering-0.01-2.920.030.51-5.75281.10
325BBSEngineering-0.01-3.080.030.53-5.761,547.83
326ALIFTextile-0.01-2.750.030.47-5.821,169.67
327AFCAGROPharmaChem-0.01-2.870.030.49-5.86564.56
328EILInsurance-0.01-1.380.010.23-6.052,073.28
329PF1STMFMutFund-0.03-6.640.071.10-6.06720.00
330UNIQUEHRLTravelLeisur-0.01-1.400.010.23-6.0611,687.70
331REPUBLICInsurance-0.01-2.070.020.34-6.161,898.23
332HAMIMisc-0.01-1.560.020.25-6.171,096.48
333ESQUIRENITTextile-0.01-1.960.020.32-6.172,873.28
334EHLServRealEst-0.01-2.020.020.33-6.187,028.89
335WALTONHILEngineering0.00-0.450.000.07-6.31109,963.00
336DHAKABANKBank0.00-1.020.010.16-6.3211,520.60
337STYLECRAFTTextile0.00-1.140.010.18-6.33688.68
338RAKCERAMICCeramic-0.01-1.420.010.22-6.3310,485.20
339SANDHANINSInsurance-0.01-1.430.010.22-6.372,490.16
340TRUSTB1MFMutFund-0.01-1.890.020.30-6.381,032.19
341SKTRIMSMisc-0.01-1.660.020.26-6.401,101.10
342GENNEXTTextile-0.01-2.420.020.38-6.411,336.43
343PRAGATIINSInsurance-0.01-1.680.020.26-6.465,464.24
344KEYACOSMETPharmaChem-0.01-1.310.010.20-6.555,511.59
345PRIMELIFEInsurance-0.01-1.460.010.22-6.581,074.31
346INTECHIT-0.01-1.380.010.21-6.59707.86
347STANDARINSInsurance-0.01-1.790.020.27-6.652,026.28
348FINEFOODSFoodAllied-0.01-1.490.010.22-6.656,201.62
349SSSTEELEngineering-0.01-2.020.020.30-6.671,708.89
350MALEKSPINTextile-0.01-2.060.020.31-6.758,712.00
351SINGERBDEngineering0.00-1.080.010.16-6.767,487.68
352ISLAMICFINFinancial In-0.01-1.520.010.22-6.861,375.20
353EGENIT-0.01-2.390.020.35-6.921,470.00
354HFLTextile-0.01-3.330.030.48-6.95919.68
355KOHINOORPharmaChem0.00-0.490.000.07-7.0620,788.60
356LEGACYFOOTTannery-0.01-1.740.020.24-7.222,817.43
357SAMORITAServRealEst-0.01-2.320.020.31-7.371,807.29
358ARGONDENIMTextile-0.01-2.400.020.32-7.412,736.11
359MHSMLTextile-0.01-3.080.030.41-7.431,686.59
360FORTUNETannery-0.01-2.390.020.32-7.442,269.81
361MONNOFABRTextile-0.01-3.030.030.40-7.501,897.50
362IDLCFinancial In0.00-0.810.010.11-7.5117,852.20
363CENTRALPHLPharmaChem-0.01-1.820.020.24-7.52970.39
364VFSTDLTextile-0.01-2.900.020.38-7.541,182.50
365DOMINAGEEngineering-0.01-1.370.010.18-7.566,402.24
366FUWANGFOODFoodAllied-0.01-1.470.010.19-7.57986.47
367LRBDLFuelPower-0.01-1.970.020.26-7.611,728.39
368SHEPHERDTextile-0.01-3.160.030.42-7.621,648.30
369EPGLFuelPower-0.01-1.700.010.22-7.682,852.45
370TRUSTBANKBank0.00-0.860.010.11-7.7413,022.40
371TALLUSPINTextile-0.01-2.840.020.36-7.78509.21
372NORTHRNINSInsurance-0.01-2.360.020.30-7.781,412.03
373DSSLTextile-0.01-3.480.030.45-7.791,939.30
374DHAKAINSInsurance-0.01-1.900.020.24-7.851,681.24
375PADMALIFEInsurance-0.01-1.490.010.19-7.86571.54
376LIBRAINFUPharmaChem-0.01-1.800.010.23-7.871,183.21
377BDTHAIEngineering-0.01-3.450.030.43-8.051,546.08
378BNIPLCInsurance0.00-0.960.010.12-8.090.00
379UNIONINSInsurance-0.01-2.530.020.30-8.432,173.26
380MITHUNKNITTextile0.00-1.230.010.14-8.92412.64
381DELTALIFEInsurance0.00-0.980.010.11-9.038,402.62
382BBSCABLESEngineering-0.01-2.880.020.31-9.143,027.45
383RINGSHINETextile-0.01-1.910.010.21-9.271,701.06
384NPOLYMEREngineering-0.01-2.790.020.29-9.612,043.54
385ACTIVEFINEPharmaChem-0.01-3.050.020.32-9.651,127.70
386IPDCFinancial In-0.01-2.670.020.27-9.7811,987.50
387MONNOCERACeramic-0.01-1.810.010.18-9.862,919.86
388DULAMIACOTTextile-0.01-1.710.010.17-10.081,504.52
389SHARPINDTextile-0.02-6.250.040.60-10.364,066.26
390WMSHIPYARDEngineering-0.01-2.210.010.21-10.431,811.07
391MTBBank0.00-0.860.010.08-10.4514,058.60
392SILVAPHLPharmaChem-0.02-5.400.030.49-11.081,296.75
393APEXTANRYTannery-0.02-4.770.030.42-11.411,199.39
394ROBITelecom0.00-0.310.000.03-11.44155,567.00
395ISLAMIBANKBank-0.01-1.320.010.11-11.8940,410.80