Based on Last 15 Days Closing Price Rolling Window

Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
1SAIHAMTEXTextile0.026.180.030.5411.344,183.99
2AOLFuelPower0.013.460.020.408.741,954.12
3DESCOFuelPower0.012.540.020.308.529,621.19
4SONALILIFEInsurance0.024.380.030.557.904,982.75
5TUNGHAITextile0.024.160.030.557.62501.27
6SONALIANSHJute0.013.140.030.437.292,553.62
7APEXSPINNTextile0.012.880.030.426.933,217.20
8MATINSPINNTextile0.012.610.020.386.927,263.00
9INTRACOFuelPower0.012.270.020.336.902,355.85
10NRBBANKBank0.001.050.010.166.714,626.93
11BDLAMPSEngineering0.024.410.040.666.652,590.91
12BRACBANKBank0.000.780.010.126.34151,111.00
13SAMATALETHTannery0.024.450.040.706.331,059.86
14SONARGAONTextile0.012.980.030.476.322,964.31
15APEXFOODSFoodAllied0.025.340.060.995.411,931.97
16AZIZPIPESEngineering0.012.220.030.464.82437.40
17CAPMIBBLMFMutFund0.013.180.040.684.711,076.34
18KTLTextile0.011.960.030.434.601,651.53
19KAY&QUEEngineering0.011.390.020.334.220.00
20SAFKOSPINNTextile0.011.490.020.374.07629.62
21RAHIMTEXTTextile0.000.870.010.223.951,784.10
22ICBIBANKBank0.011.870.030.473.951,661.76
23SKTRIMSMisc0.012.070.030.543.811,134.98
24SONARBAINSInsurance0.011.830.030.483.791,748.17
25DULAMIACOTTextile0.011.480.030.413.611,569.51
26ECABLESEngineering0.012.030.040.583.493,521.76
27ALLTEXTextile0.011.810.030.523.471,287.26
28ETLTextile0.012.110.040.623.442,958.28
29BDAUTOCAEngineering0.011.500.030.473.18821.51
30SUNLIFEINSInsurance0.011.780.040.593.042,074.12
31PUBALIBANKBank0.000.600.010.212.8261,531.80
32BSRMSTEELEngineering0.001.240.030.462.6934,174.10
33IFADAUTOSEngineering0.000.710.020.282.586,277.14
34DELTASPINNTextile0.001.020.030.402.531,215.32
35SIMTEXTextile0.000.800.020.342.331,934.17
36ISLAMIINSInsurance0.000.830.020.372.252,683.97
37UTTARABANKBank0.000.110.000.052.0824,984.40
38BSCPLCTelecom0.000.590.020.292.0526,952.30
39BSRMLTDEngineering0.000.850.030.422.0330,306.30
40NAHEEACPEngineering0.000.730.020.381.922,378.93
41IFICBank0.000.500.020.271.829,418.22
42HAMIMisc0.000.610.020.331.821,152.69
43PRIMEBANKBank0.000.170.010.091.7734,365.10
44EASTRNLUBFuelPower0.000.450.020.281.614,776.42
45VAMLRBBFMutFund0.000.620.020.401.571,333.46
46AMCL(PRAN)FoodAllied0.000.190.010.121.561,724.00
47ICBFinancial In0.000.910.040.621.4734,170.00
48MJLBDFuelPower0.000.100.000.071.4328,761.10
49PHARMAIDPharmaChem0.000.330.010.231.421,777.78
50HWAWELLTEXTextile0.000.380.020.271.402,643.20
51BEXIMCOMisc0.000.920.040.661.3919,336.30
52CITYGENINSInsurance0.000.180.010.131.378,902.50
53SHYAMPSUGFoodAllied0.000.820.040.611.351,610.00
54CLICLInsurance0.000.670.030.511.291,777.50
55STANCERAMCeramic0.000.230.010.181.25414.77
56PTLTextile0.000.710.040.571.2514,275.60
57DOREENPWRFuelPower0.000.320.020.261.245,669.02
58TILILInsurance0.000.480.030.421.141,880.00
59NRBCBANKBank0.000.290.020.281.047,623.58
60POWERGRIDFuelPower0.000.200.010.201.0034,085.00
61ALARABANKBank0.000.350.020.370.9518,427.10
62SPCLFuelPower0.000.260.020.290.929,387.57
63SOUTHEASTBBank0.000.220.020.240.9116,886.00
64SPCERAMICSCeramic0.000.560.040.630.893,203.86
65SONALIPAPRPaperPrint0.000.220.020.250.887,353.37
66SHASHADNIMTextile0.000.200.020.240.813,822.07
67CITYBANKBank0.000.080.010.100.8052,307.20
68PADMAOILFuelPower0.000.120.010.160.7219,263.40
69RANFOUNDRYEngineering0.000.070.010.130.511,499.00
70ICICLInsurance0.000.210.030.430.481,889.35
71DGICInsurance0.000.220.030.490.461,520.00
72RENATAPharmaChem0.000.050.010.110.4151,085.80
73NBLBank0.000.130.030.540.249,981.19
74SAIHAMCOTTextile0.000.120.030.530.243,451.58
75MIDASFINFinancial In0.000.120.030.530.23647.52
76PREMIERBANBank0.000.040.020.280.137,030.56
77FINEFOODSFoodAllied0.000.040.020.300.126,587.31
78FIRSTFINFinancial In0.000.020.010.230.10521.60
79EBLBank0.000.000.010.080.0437,476.10
80ILFSLFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00465.80
81FAREASTFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00344.53
82EXIMBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.004,342.67
83FASFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00372.69
84FIRSTSBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.002,295.47
85SAVAREFRMisc0.000.000.000.000.00300.15
86BDSERVICETravelLeisur0.000.000.000.000.00508.50
87VAMLBDMF1MutFund0.000.000.000.000.00740.67
88UNIONBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.001,554.42
89GIBBank0.000.000.000.000.001,678.65
90SIBLBank0.000.000.000.000.003,420.47
91CAPMBDBLMFMutFund0.000.000.000.000.00360.94
92MPETROLEUMFuelPower0.00-0.010.000.07-0.1322,205.90
93BEACONPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.040.010.22-0.2023,538.90
94DOMINAGEEngineering0.00-0.110.030.48-0.226,710.04
95JAMUNAOILFuelPower0.00-0.010.000.04-0.2719,589.30
96BERGERPBLMisc0.00-0.020.000.07-0.2771,267.50
97GREENDELTInsurance0.00-0.120.020.36-0.336,482.18
98ARGONDENIMTextile0.00-0.140.030.40-0.362,986.10
99OLYMPICFoodAllied0.00-0.060.010.13-0.4528,931.20
100TAMIJTEXTextile0.00-0.140.020.30-0.463,634.53
101ACIPharmaChem0.00-0.110.010.22-0.5016,099.60
102DSHGARMETextile0.00-0.160.020.32-0.521,232.48
103NORTHERNJute0.00-0.200.020.37-0.53209.92
104KPPLPaperPrint0.00-0.250.030.46-0.53964.13
105WATACHEMPharmaChem0.00-0.130.010.23-0.581,849.86
106BATASHOETannery0.00-0.030.000.05-0.6412,147.80
107RUPALILIFEInsurance0.00-0.240.020.33-0.712,437.16
108EASTERNINSInsurance0.00-0.220.020.31-0.732,543.50
109LEGACYFOOTTannery0.00-0.200.020.26-0.782,985.44
110ZAHINTEXTextile0.00-0.460.030.55-0.84605.53
111EILInsurance0.00-0.250.020.28-0.882,040.68
112MALEKSPINTextile0.00-0.290.020.32-0.929,215.36
113SQUARETEXTTextile0.00-0.090.010.10-0.949,606.17
114AMBEEPHAPharmaChem0.00-0.130.010.14-0.941,782.96
115ORIONINFUPharmaChem0.00-0.800.050.79-1.015,358.69
116ROBITelecom0.00-0.070.000.06-1.15156,614.00
117JAMUNABANKBank0.00-0.100.000.07-1.4921,604.80
118UNILEVERCLFoodAllied0.00-0.070.000.04-1.5138,300.00
119ANLIMAYARNTextile0.00-0.480.020.31-1.54455.63
120HRTEXTextile0.00-0.500.020.32-1.54467.54
121AAMRATECHIT0.00-0.270.010.17-1.551,048.26
122MONNOAGMLEngineering0.00-0.280.010.18-1.551,336.80
123ARAMITCEMCement0.00-0.570.020.35-1.61372.68
124PREMIERCEMCement0.00-0.780.030.47-1.654,302.36
125NTCFoodAllied0.00-0.290.010.17-1.694,394.08
126FAMILYTEXTextile0.00-0.900.030.50-1.79743.74
127PLFSLFinancial In0.00-1.190.040.66-1.81456.71
128CENTRALINSInsurance0.00-0.490.020.27-1.862,221.45
129DBHFinancial In0.00-0.220.010.12-1.897,993.00
130BESTHLDNGTravelLeisur0.00-0.590.020.31-1.9015,252.90
131SAMORITAServRealEst0.00-0.960.030.51-1.901,938.10
132ASIATICLABPharmaChem0.00-0.410.010.21-1.9812,704.40
133SQURPHARMAPharmaChem0.00-0.050.000.03-1.99192,537.00
134TRUSTBANKBank0.00-0.170.010.08-2.0013,986.70
135BNICLInsurance0.00-0.760.020.38-2.016,947.25
136ACFLTextile0.00-0.400.010.19-2.082,238.50
137AAMRANETIT0.00-0.580.020.27-2.121,692.23
138PARAMOUNTInsurance0.00-0.640.020.30-2.172,492.76
139SHAHJABANKBank0.00-0.380.010.17-2.2019,476.90
140ICBSONALI1MutFund0.00-1.070.030.47-2.29770.00
141GPTelecom0.00-0.140.000.06-2.34327,583.00
142MARICOPharmaChem0.00-0.080.000.04-2.3483,610.50
143AL-HAJTEXTextile0.00-1.220.030.52-2.351,701.38
144PRIME1ICBAMutFund-0.01-1.780.050.73-2.43640.00
145SIPLCInsurance0.00-1.230.030.50-2.455,476.00
146ZEALBANGLAFoodAllied-0.01-1.360.040.56-2.451,096.20
147UNIONINSInsurance0.00-0.840.020.32-2.592,192.62
148RECKITTBENPharmaChem0.00-0.100.000.04-2.6615,387.90
149DUTCHBANGLBank0.00-0.250.010.09-2.7046,082.60
150JUTESPINNJute0.00-0.490.010.18-2.72344.25
151BXPHARMAPharmaChem0.00-0.570.010.21-2.7363,615.60
152EBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.450.030.52-2.77607.97
153LRGLOBMF1MutFund-0.01-1.450.030.52-2.801,275.43
154BANKASIABank0.00-0.530.010.19-2.8022,403.30
155MEGHNAPETFoodAllied0.00-0.890.020.31-2.87882.00
156UNIQUEHRLTravelLeisur0.00-0.970.020.33-2.9312,276.50
157ACMEPLPharmaChem0.00-0.530.010.18-2.973,429.00
158DACCADYETextile0.00-1.130.020.38-2.971,307.30
159UPGDCLFuelPower0.00-0.240.000.08-3.0166,143.20
160ASIAPACINSInsurance0.00-0.660.010.22-3.051,926.93
161ACIFORMULAPharmaChem0.00-0.720.010.23-3.117,035.52
162LRBDLFuelPower0.00-1.010.020.32-3.141,801.02
163NATLIFEINSInsurance0.00-0.590.010.19-3.1710,201.10
164METROSPINTextile0.00-1.130.020.35-3.19561.45
165SEMLIBBLSFMutFund0.00-0.570.010.17-3.27780.00
166ISNLTDIT-0.01-2.350.040.71-3.29556.92
167ALIFTextile-0.01-1.260.020.38-3.301,247.65
168PIONEERINSInsurance0.00-0.760.010.23-3.346,695.48
169ENVOYTEXTextile0.00-0.790.010.24-3.3512,144.00
170MIRACLEINDMisc0.00-1.080.020.32-3.39866.36
171GEMINISEAFoodAllied0.00-0.660.010.19-3.421,202.52
172MEGCONMILKFoodAllied-0.01-1.560.030.46-3.43464.00
173BDWELDINGFuelPower-0.01-2.330.040.68-3.43437.83
174POPULARLIFInsurance0.00-0.720.010.21-3.443,311.47
175ICBAGRANI1MutFund-0.01-1.620.030.47-3.45745.95
176RUPALIBANKBank0.00-0.530.010.15-3.4615,530.80
177ARAMITMisc0.00-0.730.010.20-3.611,056.00
178PREMIERLEAFinancial In-0.01-2.230.040.61-3.63239.35
179PRIMELIFEInsurance0.00-1.130.020.31-3.641,123.14
180NURANITextile-0.01-2.230.040.61-3.67343.35
181DAFODILCOMIT-0.01-1.330.020.36-3.707,776.33
182SBACBANKBank0.00-0.660.010.18-3.705,522.08
183MONOSPOOLPaperPrint0.00-0.650.010.17-3.724,094.66
184NCCBANKBank0.00-0.320.010.08-3.7716,283.20
185MERCINSInsurance-0.01-1.970.030.52-3.782,059.96
186CVOPRLFuelPower0.00-0.590.010.16-3.794,703.77
187ESQUIRENITTextile0.00-0.880.010.23-3.803,062.14
188BANGASFoodAllied0.00-0.620.010.16-3.84895.13
189CROWNCEMNTCement0.00-1.010.020.26-3.888,553.60
190USMANIAGLMisc-0.01-1.290.020.33-3.91900.14
191IFILISLMF1MutFund-0.01-1.850.030.47-3.93540.00
192LHBCement0.00-0.760.010.19-3.9460,623.70
193ICB3RDNRBMutFund-0.01-2.120.030.53-4.01570.00
194HAKKANIPULPaperPrint0.00-1.170.020.29-4.011,309.10
195LOVELLOFoodAllied-0.01-1.520.020.38-4.034,869.48
196BSCMisc0.00-0.580.010.14-4.0416,565.30
197NITOLINSInsurance-0.01-1.670.030.41-4.122,262.89
198ACMELABPharmaChem0.00-0.430.010.10-4.1516,399.10
199ITCIT0.00-1.110.020.26-4.235,529.48
200MEGHNALIFEInsurance0.00-0.820.010.19-4.272,166.91
201CONTININSInsurance-0.01-1.510.020.35-4.331,349.88
202CONFIDCEMCement0.00-0.930.010.21-4.425,106.22
203BATBCFoodAllied0.00-0.390.010.09-4.46118,638.00
204PROGRESLIFInsurance0.00-1.000.010.22-4.46592.50
205MAGURAPLEXPaperPrint0.00-0.930.010.21-4.492,424.52
206MEGHNACEMCement0.00-0.930.010.21-4.53890.80
207FARCHEMPharmaChem-0.01-1.640.020.36-4.532,342.39
208HFLTextile-0.01-2.250.030.49-4.581,001.63
209STANDBANKLBank0.00-1.020.010.22-4.604,686.54
210PEOPLESINSInsurance-0.01-1.310.020.28-4.612,638.02
211PHOENIXFINFinancial In-0.01-2.020.030.43-4.68514.21
212GENNEXTTextile-0.01-1.580.020.34-4.691,336.43
213RENWICKJAEngineering0.00-1.020.010.22-4.711,423.80
214RINGSHINETextile0.00-1.210.020.26-4.721,801.13
215SANDHANINSInsurance0.00-0.920.010.19-4.752,643.74
216ICBAMCL2NDMutFund-0.01-2.430.030.51-4.76455.00
217ABB1STMFMutFund0.00-1.240.020.26-4.79836.82
218FBFIFMutFund-0.01-1.310.020.27-4.792,561.28
219PRAGATIINSInsurance0.00-1.000.010.21-4.805,855.57
220INTECHIT0.00-1.110.010.23-4.81717.26
221NAVANAPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.970.010.20-4.846,584.61
222NPOLYMEREngineering-0.01-2.160.030.44-4.892,153.02
223ADNTELIT0.00-1.240.020.25-4.963,691.61
224AMANFEEDMisc-0.01-2.030.030.41-4.973,785.04
225HEIDELBCEMCement0.00-0.790.010.16-4.9811,684.90
226APEXTANRYTannery-0.01-1.790.020.36-4.981,318.26
227FUWANGFOODFoodAllied0.00-0.960.010.19-5.021,030.81
228PRIMETEXTextile-0.01-1.420.020.28-5.03511.88
229KBPPWBILMisc-0.01-2.070.030.41-5.063,472.03
230FEDERALINSInsurance0.00-0.990.010.19-5.071,875.45
231ANWARGALVEngineering-0.01-1.360.020.26-5.223,456.42
232DBH1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.960.020.37-5.30624.00
233MONNOCERACeramic-0.01-1.270.020.24-5.313,082.08
234QUEENSOUTHTextile-0.01-1.910.020.36-5.322,044.86
235TITASGASFuelPower0.00-1.150.010.21-5.3616,717.80
236DSSLTextile-0.01-2.260.030.41-5.532,192.25
237BPMLPaperPrint-0.01-2.070.020.37-5.534,501.20
238BAYLEASINGFinancial In-0.01-1.610.020.29-5.54563.55
239PRIMEFINFinancial In-0.01-3.340.040.60-5.54655.00
240EMERALDOILFoodAllied-0.01-1.570.020.28-5.582,519.11
241TAKAFULINSInsurance-0.01-2.250.020.40-5.672,082.50
242PHENIXINSInsurance0.00-1.200.010.21-5.691,823.44
243BARKAPOWERFuelPower-0.01-2.050.020.36-5.752,189.83
244PRAGATILIFInsurance-0.01-1.740.020.30-5.804,961.85
245TECHNODRUGPharmaChem-0.01-3.140.030.54-5.824,712.33
246ASIAINSInsurance-0.01-1.600.020.27-5.881,840.43
247IBPPharmaChem-0.01-2.420.030.41-5.941,557.15
248RDFOODFoodAllied-0.01-1.860.020.31-5.991,671.43
249YPLEngineering-0.01-1.840.020.31-6.001,422.39
250ICBEPMF1S1MutFund-0.01-2.440.030.41-6.02442.50
251MHSMLTextile-0.01-1.720.020.28-6.061,888.58
252MLDYEINGTextile-0.01-2.190.020.36-6.092,394.07
253MBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-3.560.040.58-6.10920.00
254INDEXAGROMisc-0.01-1.990.020.33-6.103,527.72
255KEYACOSMETPharmaChem-0.01-1.690.020.28-6.105,621.82
256SINOBANGLAMisc-0.01-1.390.010.23-6.111,423.86
257NCCBLMF1MutFund-0.01-2.440.020.40-6.16640.17
258OALEngineering-0.01-1.880.020.30-6.17949.35
259OIMEXEngineering-0.01-1.930.020.31-6.19950.10
260JMISMDLPharmaChem0.00-0.710.010.11-6.223,796.07
261SHURWIDEngineering-0.01-3.250.030.51-6.34298.31
262GREENDELMFMutFund-0.01-2.770.030.43-6.38660.00
263UCBBank-0.01-1.850.020.29-6.4319,534.70
264NEWLINETextile-0.01-3.000.030.46-6.45400.52
265GLOBALINSInsurance-0.01-1.720.020.26-6.551,678.84
266UNIONCAPFinancial In-0.01-1.620.020.25-6.59690.30
267DHAKABANKBank0.00-0.610.010.09-6.6311,837.60
268DHAKAINSInsurance-0.01-1.540.010.23-6.631,701.30
269SHARPINDTextile-0.01-3.480.030.52-6.665,128.34
270NAVANACNGEngineering-0.01-1.270.010.19-6.671,443.06
271KPCLFuelPower-0.01-1.300.010.19-6.684,013.87
272PDLTextile0.00-1.240.010.19-6.68972.82
273MERCANBANKBank0.00-1.090.010.16-6.686,750.11
274TRUSTB1MFMutFund-0.01-1.890.020.28-6.751,032.19
2751JANATAMFMutFund-0.01-1.890.020.28-6.75985.74
276EBLNRBMFMutFund-0.01-1.950.020.29-6.76740.06
277IBNSINAPharmaChem0.00-0.740.010.11-6.769,685.52
278MIDLANDBNKBank0.00-1.090.010.16-6.8210,925.90
279UNITEDFINFinancial In-0.01-1.360.010.20-6.843,049.97
280ATLASBANGEngineering-0.01-1.270.010.18-6.882,573.98
281STYLECRAFTTextile0.00-1.030.010.15-6.89706.73
282ABBANKBank-0.01-2.080.020.30-6.983,761.92
283NTLTUBESEngineering0.00-1.050.010.15-7.042,078.86
284BENGALWTLEngineering-0.01-1.880.020.27-7.041,884.41
285SEMLFBSLGFMutFund-0.01-1.980.020.28-7.07466.85
286GHAILFoodAllied-0.01-2.180.020.31-7.092,546.88
287AIBL1STIMFMutFund-0.01-2.280.020.32-7.15550.00
288RELIANCINSInsurance-0.01-2.210.020.31-7.1610,242.70
289CRYSTALINSInsurance-0.01-2.230.020.31-7.162,868.80
290AILTextile-0.01-2.130.020.30-7.191,401.89
291GRAMEENS2MutFund-0.01-1.640.010.23-7.202,152.29
292IPDCFinancial In-0.01-2.790.020.39-7.2213,102.30
2931STPRIMFMFMutFund-0.02-5.840.050.79-7.40518.00
294JANATAINSInsurance-0.01-1.270.010.17-7.461,522.35
295KDSALTDEngineering-0.01-1.330.010.18-7.493,206.41
296BDFINANCEFinancial In-0.01-2.860.020.38-7.531,995.30
297EASTLANDInsurance0.00-1.250.010.17-7.552,214.45
298MAKSONSPINTextile-0.02-4.520.040.59-7.601,143.52
299JHRMLPharmaChem-0.01-1.530.010.20-7.665,124.53
300BDTHAIFOODFoodAllied-0.02-4.040.030.53-7.681,393.65
301CAPITECGBFMutFund-0.01-2.570.020.33-7.791,245.44
302SALVOPharmaChem-0.01-2.250.020.29-7.811,872.66
303ISLAMICFINFinancial In-0.01-1.530.010.19-7.831,403.27
304RSRMSTEELEngineering-0.01-3.110.020.39-7.89597.02
305PADMALIFEInsurance-0.01-1.420.010.18-7.91594.86
306GQBALLPENMisc-0.01-2.020.020.25-7.995,202.40
307EHLServRealEst-0.01-2.570.020.32-7.997,224.92
308GSPFINANCEFinancial In-0.02-4.030.030.50-8.01455.50
309PF1STMFMutFund-0.03-6.300.050.78-8.03858.00
310MONNOFABRTextile-0.01-2.360.020.29-8.052,081.50
311DELTALIFEInsurance-0.01-1.310.010.16-8.058,588.25
312COPPERTECHEngineering-0.01-1.890.010.23-8.091,349.71
313DESHBANDHUEngineering-0.01-1.770.010.22-8.11963.43
314SICLInsurance-0.01-1.940.020.24-8.131,344.00
315FAREASTLIFInsurance-0.01-2.130.020.26-8.141,308.00
316ADVENTPharmaChem-0.01-1.660.010.20-8.151,220.04
317GOLDENSONEngineering-0.01-2.640.020.32-8.191,889.03
318NORTHRNINSInsurance-0.01-1.700.010.21-8.251,558.78
319GHCLPharmaChem-0.01-1.720.010.21-8.281,360.80
320SINGERBDEngineering-0.01-1.590.010.19-8.357,487.68
321LIBRAINFUPharmaChem0.00-1.060.010.13-8.361,255.76
322BDCOMIT-0.01-1.380.010.16-8.401,705.62
323BBSEngineering-0.01-3.690.030.44-8.401,678.18
324QUASEMINDEngineering-0.01-1.750.010.21-8.403,023.97
325TOSRIFATextile-0.01-2.450.020.29-8.421,264.52
326BGICInsurance-0.01-1.670.010.20-8.432,134.08
327BPPLFuelPower-0.01-2.090.020.24-8.643,044.72
328ORIONPHARMPharmaChem-0.01-3.170.020.37-8.656,130.80
329SUMITPOWERFuelPower0.00-0.740.010.08-8.7516,018.20
330BIFCFinancial In-0.02-4.050.030.46-8.78291.97
331GPHISPATEngineering-0.01-2.370.020.27-8.877,403.42
332ONEBANKPLCBank-0.01-2.150.020.24-8.917,567.33
333IDLCFinancial In0.00-1.130.010.13-9.0019,065.60
334VFSTDLTextile-0.01-2.790.020.31-9.071,277.52
335MIRAKHTEREngineering-0.01-2.090.010.23-9.183,913.00
336SAPORTLServRealEst0.00-1.250.010.14-9.2013,762.00
337FORTUNETannery-0.01-2.870.020.31-9.222,389.27
338RELIANCE1MutFund-0.01-3.420.020.37-9.26677.60
339POPULAR1MFMutFund-0.01-1.910.010.21-9.271,016.90
340RUNNERAUTOEngineering-0.01-1.610.010.17-9.294,995.76
341FUWANGCERCeramic-0.01-2.370.020.25-9.381,580.72
342GBBPOWERFuelPower-0.01-2.880.020.31-9.391,221.64
343APEXFOOTTannery-0.01-2.050.010.22-9.443,869.69
344BDTHAIEngineering-0.01-2.810.020.30-9.481,712.19
345ZAHEENSPINTextile-0.01-3.170.020.33-9.49512.23
346UNITEDINSInsurance-0.01-2.080.010.22-9.512,540.95
347REGENTTEXTextile-0.01-3.570.020.37-9.57681.64
348PURABIGENInsurance-0.01-1.980.010.21-9.601,567.09
349AGNISYSLIT-0.01-2.300.010.24-9.761,886.46
350KARNAPHULIInsurance-0.01-2.420.020.25-9.782,225.85
351KOHINOORPharmaChem0.00-0.680.000.07-9.8720,780.40
352SILCOPHLPharmaChem-0.01-3.020.020.30-9.951,577.87
353AGRANINSInsurance-0.01-1.920.010.19-9.98976.11
354RAKCERAMICCeramic-0.01-2.080.010.21-10.1010,656.40
355SAIFPOWERServRealEst-0.02-4.950.030.49-10.152,541.57
356GENEXILIT-0.01-2.920.020.29-10.183,721.91
357FEKDILTextile-0.01-3.670.020.36-10.234,199.89
358BEACHHATCHFoodAllied-0.02-4.310.030.42-10.25948.08
359SEAPEARLTravelLeisur-0.01-2.650.020.26-10.254,069.27
360LANKABAFINFinancial In-0.01-1.600.010.15-10.357,328.21
361EGENIT-0.01-1.940.010.19-10.361,605.00
362GLDNJMFMutFund-0.01-3.040.020.29-10.47830.00
363MEGHNAINSInsurance-0.01-2.590.020.24-10.681,288.00
364CNATEXTextile-0.01-3.680.020.34-10.73670.09
365SSSTEELEngineering-0.01-2.800.020.26-10.911,741.76
366NFMLMisc-0.01-3.010.020.27-10.971,325.73
367SALAMCRSTEngineering-0.01-2.610.010.24-10.981,111.59
368STANDARINSInsurance-0.01-1.980.010.18-11.052,078.24
369AFCAGROPharmaChem-0.02-4.790.030.43-11.25564.56
370WMSHIPYARDEngineering-0.01-2.160.010.19-11.391,905.15
371APOLOISPATEngineering-0.01-3.460.020.30-11.431,003.27
372PHPMF1MutFund-0.01-2.580.010.23-11.43958.44
373MTBBank0.00-0.680.000.06-11.4416,109.00
374CENTRALPHLPharmaChem-0.01-2.020.010.18-11.461,042.27
375EXIM1STMFMutFund-0.02-5.450.030.47-11.69773.58
376SHEPHERDTextile-0.01-3.630.020.31-11.721,740.72
377LINDEBDFuelPower0.00-0.680.000.06-11.8010,057.80
378EPGLFuelPower-0.01-2.370.010.20-11.862,909.50
379REPUBLICInsurance-0.01-2.430.010.20-11.891,925.59
380PRIMEINSURInsurance-0.01-3.760.020.31-11.971,790.43
381RUPALIINSInsurance-0.01-1.720.010.14-12.102,157.36
382AFTABAUTOEngineering-0.01-2.160.010.17-12.382,617.52
383WALTONHILEngineering0.00-0.840.000.07-12.55121,802.00
384TALLUSPINTextile-0.02-4.090.020.33-12.56553.88
385ISLAMIBANKBank0.00-1.220.010.10-12.5741,215.80
386ACTIVEFINEPharmaChem-0.01-3.410.020.27-12.601,175.69
387RAHIMAFOODFoodAllied-0.01-2.030.010.16-12.831,362.01
388BBSCABLESEngineering-0.01-3.050.010.23-13.083,239.16
389IFIC1STMFMutFund-0.01-2.870.010.21-13.80674.02
390UTTARAFINFinancial In-0.01-2.600.010.18-14.171,420.00
391NHFILFinancial In-0.01-1.390.010.10-14.243,256.98
392MITHUNKNITTextile0.00-1.200.010.08-14.93419.14
393SILVAPHLPharmaChem-0.02-5.180.020.34-15.021,446.90
394PROVATIINSInsurance-0.01-3.510.010.20-17.791,934.99
395PENINSULATravelLeisur-0.02-4.920.020.25-19.462,029.20