Based on Close Price Last 15 Days Rolling Window

Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
1SAIHAMTEXTextile0.026.180.030.5411.344,183.99
2APEXFOODSFoodAllied0.025.340.060.995.411,931.97
3SAMATALETHTannery0.024.450.040.706.331,059.86
4BDLAMPSEngineering0.024.410.040.666.652,590.91
5SONALILIFEInsurance0.024.380.030.557.904,982.75
6TUNGHAITextile0.024.160.030.557.62501.27
7AOLFuelPower0.013.460.020.408.741,954.12
8CAPMIBBLMFMutFund0.013.180.040.684.711,076.34
9SONALIANSHJute0.013.140.030.437.292,553.62
10SONARGAONTextile0.012.980.030.476.322,964.31
11APEXSPINNTextile0.012.880.030.426.933,217.20
12MATINSPINNTextile0.012.610.020.386.927,263.00
13DESCOFuelPower0.012.540.020.308.529,621.19
14INTRACOFuelPower0.012.270.020.336.902,355.85
15AZIZPIPESEngineering0.012.220.030.464.82437.40
16ETLTextile0.012.110.040.623.442,958.28
17SKTRIMSMisc0.012.070.030.543.811,134.98
18ECABLESEngineering0.012.030.040.583.493,521.76
19KTLTextile0.011.960.030.434.601,651.53
20ICBIBANKBank0.011.870.030.473.951,661.76
21SONARBAINSInsurance0.011.830.030.483.791,748.17
22ALLTEXTextile0.011.810.030.523.471,287.26
23SUNLIFEINSInsurance0.011.780.040.593.042,074.12
24BDAUTOCAEngineering0.011.500.030.473.18821.51
25SAFKOSPINNTextile0.011.490.020.374.07629.62
26DULAMIACOTTextile0.011.480.030.413.611,569.51
27KAY&QUEEngineering0.011.390.020.334.220.00
28BSRMSTEELEngineering0.001.240.030.462.6934,174.10
29NRBBANKBank0.001.050.010.166.714,626.93
30DELTASPINNTextile0.001.020.030.402.531,215.32
31BEXIMCOMisc0.000.920.040.661.3919,336.30
32ICBFinancial In0.000.910.040.621.4734,170.00
33RAHIMTEXTTextile0.000.870.010.223.951,784.10
34BSRMLTDEngineering0.000.850.030.422.0330,306.30
35ISLAMIINSInsurance0.000.830.020.372.252,683.97
36SHYAMPSUGFoodAllied0.000.820.040.611.351,610.00
37SIMTEXTextile0.000.800.020.342.331,934.17
38BRACBANKBank0.000.780.010.126.34151,111.00
39NAHEEACPEngineering0.000.730.020.381.922,378.93
40PTLTextile0.000.710.040.571.2514,275.60
41IFADAUTOSEngineering0.000.710.020.282.586,277.14
42CLICLInsurance0.000.670.030.511.291,777.50
43VAMLRBBFMutFund0.000.620.020.401.571,333.46
44HAMIMisc0.000.610.020.331.821,152.69
45PUBALIBANKBank0.000.600.010.212.8261,531.80
46BSCPLCTelecom0.000.590.020.292.0526,952.30
47SPCERAMICSCeramic0.000.560.040.630.893,203.86
48IFICBank0.000.500.020.271.829,418.22
49TILILInsurance0.000.480.030.421.141,880.00
50EASTRNLUBFuelPower0.000.450.020.281.614,776.42
51HWAWELLTEXTextile0.000.380.020.271.402,643.20
52ALARABANKBank0.000.350.020.370.9518,427.10
53PHARMAIDPharmaChem0.000.330.010.231.421,777.78
54DOREENPWRFuelPower0.000.320.020.261.245,669.02
55NRBCBANKBank0.000.290.020.281.047,623.58
56SPCLFuelPower0.000.260.020.290.929,387.57
57STANCERAMCeramic0.000.230.010.181.25414.77
58DGICInsurance0.000.220.030.490.461,520.00
59SOUTHEASTBBank0.000.220.020.240.9116,886.00
60SONALIPAPRPaperPrint0.000.220.020.250.887,353.37
61ICICLInsurance0.000.210.030.430.481,889.35
62POWERGRIDFuelPower0.000.200.010.201.0034,085.00
63SHASHADNIMTextile0.000.200.020.240.813,822.07
64AMCL(PRAN)FoodAllied0.000.190.010.121.561,724.00
65CITYGENINSInsurance0.000.180.010.131.378,902.50
66PRIMEBANKBank0.000.170.010.091.7734,365.10
67NBLBank0.000.130.030.540.249,981.19
68SAIHAMCOTTextile0.000.120.030.530.243,451.58
69MIDASFINFinancial In0.000.120.030.530.23647.52
70PADMAOILFuelPower0.000.120.010.160.7219,263.40
71UTTARABANKBank0.000.110.000.052.0824,984.40
72MJLBDFuelPower0.000.100.000.071.4328,761.10
73CITYBANKBank0.000.080.010.100.8052,307.20
74RANFOUNDRYEngineering0.000.070.010.130.511,499.00
75RENATAPharmaChem0.000.050.010.110.4151,085.80
76FINEFOODSFoodAllied0.000.040.020.300.126,587.31
77PREMIERBANBank0.000.040.020.280.137,030.56
78FIRSTFINFinancial In0.000.020.010.230.10521.60
79EBLBank0.000.000.010.080.0437,476.10
80ILFSLFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00465.80
81SAVAREFRMisc0.000.000.000.000.00300.15
82FAREASTFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00344.53
83GIBBank0.000.000.000.000.001,678.65
84VAMLBDMF1MutFund0.000.000.000.000.00740.67
85FIRSTSBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.002,295.47
86EXIMBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.004,342.67
87SIBLBank0.000.000.000.000.003,420.47
88CAPMBDBLMFMutFund0.000.000.000.000.00360.94
89BDSERVICETravelLeisur0.000.000.000.000.00508.50
90UNIONBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.001,554.42
91FASFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00372.69
92MPETROLEUMFuelPower0.00-0.010.000.07-0.1322,205.90
93JAMUNAOILFuelPower0.00-0.010.000.04-0.2719,589.30
94BERGERPBLMisc0.00-0.020.000.07-0.2771,267.50
95BATASHOETannery0.00-0.030.000.05-0.6412,147.80
96BEACONPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.040.010.22-0.2023,538.90
97SQURPHARMAPharmaChem0.00-0.050.000.03-1.99192,537.00
98OLYMPICFoodAllied0.00-0.060.010.13-0.4528,931.20
99UNILEVERCLFoodAllied0.00-0.070.000.04-1.5138,300.00
100ROBITelecom0.00-0.070.000.06-1.15156,614.00
101MARICOPharmaChem0.00-0.080.000.04-2.3483,610.50
102SQUARETEXTTextile0.00-0.090.010.10-0.949,606.17
103RECKITTBENPharmaChem0.00-0.100.000.04-2.6615,387.90
104JAMUNABANKBank0.00-0.100.000.07-1.4921,604.80
105DOMINAGEEngineering0.00-0.110.030.48-0.226,710.04
106ACIPharmaChem0.00-0.110.010.22-0.5016,099.60
107GREENDELTInsurance0.00-0.120.020.36-0.336,482.18
108AMBEEPHAPharmaChem0.00-0.130.010.14-0.941,782.96
109WATACHEMPharmaChem0.00-0.130.010.23-0.581,849.86
110TAMIJTEXTextile0.00-0.140.020.30-0.463,634.53
111GPTelecom0.00-0.140.000.06-2.34327,583.00
112ARGONDENIMTextile0.00-0.140.030.40-0.362,986.10
113DSHGARMETextile0.00-0.160.020.32-0.521,232.48
114TRUSTBANKBank0.00-0.170.010.08-2.0013,986.70
115NORTHERNJute0.00-0.200.020.37-0.53209.92
116LEGACYFOOTTannery0.00-0.200.020.26-0.782,985.44
117DBHFinancial In0.00-0.220.010.12-1.897,993.00
118EASTERNINSInsurance0.00-0.220.020.31-0.732,543.50
119RUPALILIFEInsurance0.00-0.240.020.33-0.712,437.16
120UPGDCLFuelPower0.00-0.240.000.08-3.0166,143.20
121DUTCHBANGLBank0.00-0.250.010.09-2.7046,082.60
122KPPLPaperPrint0.00-0.250.030.46-0.53964.13
123EILInsurance0.00-0.250.020.28-0.882,040.68
124AAMRATECHIT0.00-0.270.010.17-1.551,048.26
125MONNOAGMLEngineering0.00-0.280.010.18-1.551,336.80
126NTCFoodAllied0.00-0.290.010.17-1.694,394.08
127MALEKSPINTextile0.00-0.290.020.32-0.929,215.36
128NCCBANKBank0.00-0.320.010.08-3.7716,283.20
129SHAHJABANKBank0.00-0.380.010.17-2.2019,476.90
130BATBCFoodAllied0.00-0.390.010.09-4.46118,638.00
131ACFLTextile0.00-0.400.010.19-2.082,238.50
132ASIATICLABPharmaChem0.00-0.410.010.21-1.9812,704.40
133ACMELABPharmaChem0.00-0.430.010.10-4.1516,399.10
134ZAHINTEXTextile0.00-0.460.030.55-0.84605.53
135ANLIMAYARNTextile0.00-0.480.020.31-1.54455.63
136JUTESPINNJute0.00-0.490.010.18-2.72344.25
137CENTRALINSInsurance0.00-0.490.020.27-1.862,221.45
138HRTEXTextile0.00-0.500.020.32-1.54467.54
139ACMEPLPharmaChem0.00-0.530.010.18-2.973,429.00
140BANKASIABank0.00-0.530.010.19-2.8022,403.30
141RUPALIBANKBank0.00-0.530.010.15-3.4615,530.80
142SEMLIBBLSFMutFund0.00-0.570.010.17-3.27780.00
143ARAMITCEMCement0.00-0.570.020.35-1.61372.68
144BXPHARMAPharmaChem0.00-0.570.010.21-2.7363,615.60
145AAMRANETIT0.00-0.580.020.27-2.121,692.23
146BSCMisc0.00-0.580.010.14-4.0416,565.30
147BESTHLDNGTravelLeisur0.00-0.590.020.31-1.9015,252.90
148CVOPRLFuelPower0.00-0.590.010.16-3.794,703.77
149NATLIFEINSInsurance0.00-0.590.010.19-3.1710,201.10
150DHAKABANKBank0.00-0.610.010.09-6.6311,837.60
151BANGASFoodAllied0.00-0.620.010.16-3.84895.13
152PARAMOUNTInsurance0.00-0.640.020.30-2.172,492.76
153MONOSPOOLPaperPrint0.00-0.650.010.17-3.724,094.66
154SBACBANKBank0.00-0.660.010.18-3.705,522.08
155ASIAPACINSInsurance0.00-0.660.010.22-3.051,926.93
156GEMINISEAFoodAllied0.00-0.660.010.19-3.421,202.52
157LINDEBDFuelPower0.00-0.680.000.06-11.8010,057.80
158KOHINOORPharmaChem0.00-0.680.000.07-9.8720,780.40
159MTBBank0.00-0.680.000.06-11.4416,109.00
160JMISMDLPharmaChem0.00-0.710.010.11-6.223,796.07
161ACIFORMULAPharmaChem0.00-0.720.010.23-3.117,035.52
162POPULARLIFInsurance0.00-0.720.010.21-3.443,311.47
163ARAMITMisc0.00-0.730.010.20-3.611,056.00
164IBNSINAPharmaChem0.00-0.740.010.11-6.769,685.52
165SUMITPOWERFuelPower0.00-0.740.010.08-8.7516,018.20
166BNICLInsurance0.00-0.760.020.38-2.016,947.25
167LHBCement0.00-0.760.010.19-3.9460,623.70
168PIONEERINSInsurance0.00-0.760.010.23-3.346,695.48
169PREMIERCEMCement0.00-0.780.030.47-1.654,302.36
170HEIDELBCEMCement0.00-0.790.010.16-4.9811,684.90
171ENVOYTEXTextile0.00-0.790.010.24-3.3512,144.00
172ORIONINFUPharmaChem0.00-0.800.050.79-1.015,358.69
173MEGHNALIFEInsurance0.00-0.820.010.19-4.272,166.91
174UNIONINSInsurance0.00-0.840.020.32-2.592,192.62
175WALTONHILEngineering0.00-0.840.000.07-12.55121,802.00
176ESQUIRENITTextile0.00-0.880.010.23-3.803,062.14
177MEGHNAPETFoodAllied0.00-0.890.020.31-2.87882.00
178FAMILYTEXTextile0.00-0.900.030.50-1.79743.74
179SANDHANINSInsurance0.00-0.920.010.19-4.752,643.74
180CONFIDCEMCement0.00-0.930.010.21-4.425,106.22
181MEGHNACEMCement0.00-0.930.010.21-4.53890.80
182MAGURAPLEXPaperPrint0.00-0.930.010.21-4.492,424.52
183FUWANGFOODFoodAllied0.00-0.960.010.19-5.021,030.81
184SAMORITAServRealEst0.00-0.960.030.51-1.901,938.10
185NAVANAPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.970.010.20-4.846,584.61
186UNIQUEHRLTravelLeisur0.00-0.970.020.33-2.9312,276.50
187FEDERALINSInsurance0.00-0.990.010.19-5.071,875.45
188PRAGATIINSInsurance0.00-1.000.010.21-4.805,855.57
189PROGRESLIFInsurance0.00-1.000.010.22-4.46592.50
190LRBDLFuelPower0.00-1.010.020.32-3.141,801.02
191CROWNCEMNTCement0.00-1.010.020.26-3.888,553.60
192STANDBANKLBank0.00-1.020.010.22-4.604,686.54
193RENWICKJAEngineering0.00-1.020.010.22-4.711,423.80
194STYLECRAFTTextile0.00-1.030.010.15-6.89706.73
195NTLTUBESEngineering0.00-1.050.010.15-7.042,078.86
196LIBRAINFUPharmaChem0.00-1.060.010.13-8.361,255.76
197ICBSONALI1MutFund0.00-1.070.030.47-2.29770.00
198MIRACLEINDMisc0.00-1.080.020.32-3.39866.36
199MERCANBANKBank0.00-1.090.010.16-6.686,750.11
200MIDLANDBNKBank0.00-1.090.010.16-6.8210,925.90
201INTECHIT0.00-1.110.010.23-4.81717.26
202ITCIT0.00-1.110.020.26-4.235,529.48
203METROSPINTextile0.00-1.130.020.35-3.19561.45
204IDLCFinancial In0.00-1.130.010.13-9.0019,065.60
205DACCADYETextile0.00-1.130.020.38-2.971,307.30
206PRIMELIFEInsurance0.00-1.130.020.31-3.641,123.14
207TITASGASFuelPower0.00-1.150.010.21-5.3616,717.80
208HAKKANIPULPaperPrint0.00-1.170.020.29-4.011,309.10
209PLFSLFinancial In0.00-1.190.040.66-1.81456.71
210PHENIXINSInsurance0.00-1.200.010.21-5.691,823.44
211MITHUNKNITTextile0.00-1.200.010.08-14.93419.14
212RINGSHINETextile0.00-1.210.020.26-4.721,801.13
213ISLAMIBANKBank0.00-1.220.010.10-12.5741,215.80
214AL-HAJTEXTextile0.00-1.220.030.52-2.351,701.38
215SIPLCInsurance0.00-1.230.030.50-2.455,476.00
216ADNTELIT0.00-1.240.020.25-4.963,691.61
217ABB1STMFMutFund0.00-1.240.020.26-4.79836.82
218PDLTextile0.00-1.240.010.19-6.68972.82
219SAPORTLServRealEst0.00-1.250.010.14-9.2013,762.00
220EASTLANDInsurance0.00-1.250.010.17-7.552,214.45
221ALIFTextile-0.01-1.260.020.38-3.301,247.65
222ATLASBANGEngineering-0.01-1.270.010.18-6.882,573.98
223MONNOCERACeramic-0.01-1.270.020.24-5.313,082.08
224JANATAINSInsurance-0.01-1.270.010.17-7.461,522.35
225NAVANACNGEngineering-0.01-1.270.010.19-6.671,443.06
226USMANIAGLMisc-0.01-1.290.020.33-3.91900.14
227KPCLFuelPower-0.01-1.300.010.19-6.684,013.87
228PEOPLESINSInsurance-0.01-1.310.020.28-4.612,638.02
229DELTALIFEInsurance-0.01-1.310.010.16-8.058,588.25
230FBFIFMutFund-0.01-1.310.020.27-4.792,561.28
231DAFODILCOMIT-0.01-1.330.020.36-3.707,776.33
232KDSALTDEngineering-0.01-1.330.010.18-7.493,206.41
233UNITEDFINFinancial In-0.01-1.360.010.20-6.843,049.97
234ANWARGALVEngineering-0.01-1.360.020.26-5.223,456.42
235ZEALBANGLAFoodAllied-0.01-1.360.040.56-2.451,096.20
236BDCOMIT-0.01-1.380.010.16-8.401,705.62
237SINOBANGLAMisc-0.01-1.390.010.23-6.111,423.86
238NHFILFinancial In-0.01-1.390.010.10-14.243,256.98
239PRIMETEXTextile-0.01-1.420.020.28-5.03511.88
240PADMALIFEInsurance-0.01-1.420.010.18-7.91594.86
241EBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.450.030.52-2.77607.97
242LRGLOBMF1MutFund-0.01-1.450.030.52-2.801,275.43
243CONTININSInsurance-0.01-1.510.020.35-4.331,349.88
244LOVELLOFoodAllied-0.01-1.520.020.38-4.034,869.48
245ISLAMICFINFinancial In-0.01-1.530.010.19-7.831,403.27
246JHRMLPharmaChem-0.01-1.530.010.20-7.665,124.53
247DHAKAINSInsurance-0.01-1.540.010.23-6.631,701.30
248MEGCONMILKFoodAllied-0.01-1.560.030.46-3.43464.00
249EMERALDOILFoodAllied-0.01-1.570.020.28-5.582,519.11
250GENNEXTTextile-0.01-1.580.020.34-4.691,336.43
251SINGERBDEngineering-0.01-1.590.010.19-8.357,487.68
252LANKABAFINFinancial In-0.01-1.600.010.15-10.357,328.21
253ASIAINSInsurance-0.01-1.600.020.27-5.881,840.43
254RUNNERAUTOEngineering-0.01-1.610.010.17-9.294,995.76
255BAYLEASINGFinancial In-0.01-1.610.020.29-5.54563.55
256ICBAGRANI1MutFund-0.01-1.620.030.47-3.45745.95
257UNIONCAPFinancial In-0.01-1.620.020.25-6.59690.30
258GRAMEENS2MutFund-0.01-1.640.010.23-7.202,152.29
259FARCHEMPharmaChem-0.01-1.640.020.36-4.532,342.39
260ADVENTPharmaChem-0.01-1.660.010.20-8.151,220.04
261BGICInsurance-0.01-1.670.010.20-8.432,134.08
262NITOLINSInsurance-0.01-1.670.030.41-4.122,262.89
263KEYACOSMETPharmaChem-0.01-1.690.020.28-6.105,621.82
264NORTHRNINSInsurance-0.01-1.700.010.21-8.251,558.78
265RUPALIINSInsurance-0.01-1.720.010.14-12.102,157.36
266GLOBALINSInsurance-0.01-1.720.020.26-6.551,678.84
267GHCLPharmaChem-0.01-1.720.010.21-8.281,360.80
268MHSMLTextile-0.01-1.720.020.28-6.061,888.58
269PRAGATILIFInsurance-0.01-1.740.020.30-5.804,961.85
270QUASEMINDEngineering-0.01-1.750.010.21-8.403,023.97
271DESHBANDHUEngineering-0.01-1.770.010.22-8.11963.43
272PRIME1ICBAMutFund-0.01-1.780.050.73-2.43640.00
273APEXTANRYTannery-0.01-1.790.020.36-4.981,318.26
274YPLEngineering-0.01-1.840.020.31-6.001,422.39
275IFILISLMF1MutFund-0.01-1.850.030.47-3.93540.00
276UCBBank-0.01-1.850.020.29-6.4319,534.70
277RDFOODFoodAllied-0.01-1.860.020.31-5.991,671.43
278OALEngineering-0.01-1.880.020.30-6.17949.35
279BENGALWTLEngineering-0.01-1.880.020.27-7.041,884.41
280COPPERTECHEngineering-0.01-1.890.010.23-8.091,349.71
2811JANATAMFMutFund-0.01-1.890.020.28-6.75985.74
282TRUSTB1MFMutFund-0.01-1.890.020.28-6.751,032.19
283POPULAR1MFMutFund-0.01-1.910.010.21-9.271,016.90
284QUEENSOUTHTextile-0.01-1.910.020.36-5.322,044.86
285AGRANINSInsurance-0.01-1.920.010.19-9.98976.11
286OIMEXEngineering-0.01-1.930.020.31-6.19950.10
287SICLInsurance-0.01-1.940.020.24-8.131,344.00
288EGENIT-0.01-1.940.010.19-10.361,605.00
289EBLNRBMFMutFund-0.01-1.950.020.29-6.76740.06
290DBH1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.960.020.37-5.30624.00
291MERCINSInsurance-0.01-1.970.030.52-3.782,059.96
292SEMLFBSLGFMutFund-0.01-1.980.020.28-7.07466.85
293PURABIGENInsurance-0.01-1.980.010.21-9.601,567.09
294STANDARINSInsurance-0.01-1.980.010.18-11.052,078.24
295INDEXAGROMisc-0.01-1.990.020.33-6.103,527.72
296CENTRALPHLPharmaChem-0.01-2.020.010.18-11.461,042.27
297GQBALLPENMisc-0.01-2.020.020.25-7.995,202.40
298PHOENIXFINFinancial In-0.01-2.020.030.43-4.68514.21
299AMANFEEDMisc-0.01-2.030.030.41-4.973,785.04
300RAHIMAFOODFoodAllied-0.01-2.030.010.16-12.831,362.01
301BARKAPOWERFuelPower-0.01-2.050.020.36-5.752,189.83
302APEXFOOTTannery-0.01-2.050.010.22-9.443,869.69
303KBPPWBILMisc-0.01-2.070.030.41-5.063,472.03
304BPMLPaperPrint-0.01-2.070.020.37-5.534,501.20
305UNITEDINSInsurance-0.01-2.080.010.22-9.512,540.95
306RAKCERAMICCeramic-0.01-2.080.010.21-10.1010,656.40
307ABBANKBank-0.01-2.080.020.30-6.983,761.92
308MIRAKHTEREngineering-0.01-2.090.010.23-9.183,913.00
309BPPLFuelPower-0.01-2.090.020.24-8.643,044.72
310ICB3RDNRBMutFund-0.01-2.120.030.53-4.01570.00
311AILTextile-0.01-2.130.020.30-7.191,401.89
312FAREASTLIFInsurance-0.01-2.130.020.26-8.141,308.00
313ONEBANKPLCBank-0.01-2.150.020.24-8.917,567.33
314NPOLYMEREngineering-0.01-2.160.030.44-4.892,153.02
315WMSHIPYARDEngineering-0.01-2.160.010.19-11.391,905.15
316AFTABAUTOEngineering-0.01-2.160.010.17-12.382,617.52
317GHAILFoodAllied-0.01-2.180.020.31-7.092,546.88
318MLDYEINGTextile-0.01-2.190.020.36-6.092,394.07
319RELIANCINSInsurance-0.01-2.210.020.31-7.1610,242.70
320PREMIERLEAFinancial In-0.01-2.230.040.61-3.63239.35
321CRYSTALINSInsurance-0.01-2.230.020.31-7.162,868.80
322NURANITextile-0.01-2.230.040.61-3.67343.35
323TAKAFULINSInsurance-0.01-2.250.020.40-5.672,082.50
324HFLTextile-0.01-2.250.030.49-4.581,001.63
325SALVOPharmaChem-0.01-2.250.020.29-7.811,872.66
326DSSLTextile-0.01-2.260.030.41-5.532,192.25
327AIBL1STIMFMutFund-0.01-2.280.020.32-7.15550.00
328AGNISYSLIT-0.01-2.300.010.24-9.761,886.46
329BDWELDINGFuelPower-0.01-2.330.040.68-3.43437.83
330ISNLTDIT-0.01-2.350.040.71-3.29556.92
331MONNOFABRTextile-0.01-2.360.020.29-8.052,081.50
332EPGLFuelPower-0.01-2.370.010.20-11.862,909.50
333GPHISPATEngineering-0.01-2.370.020.27-8.877,403.42
334FUWANGCERCeramic-0.01-2.370.020.25-9.381,580.72
335KARNAPHULIInsurance-0.01-2.420.020.25-9.782,225.85
336IBPPharmaChem-0.01-2.420.030.41-5.941,557.15
337REPUBLICInsurance-0.01-2.430.010.20-11.891,925.59
338ICBAMCL2NDMutFund-0.01-2.430.030.51-4.76455.00
339ICBEPMF1S1MutFund-0.01-2.440.030.41-6.02442.50
340NCCBLMF1MutFund-0.01-2.440.020.40-6.16640.17
341TOSRIFATextile-0.01-2.450.020.29-8.421,264.52
342EHLServRealEst-0.01-2.570.020.32-7.997,224.92
343CAPITECGBFMutFund-0.01-2.570.020.33-7.791,245.44
344PHPMF1MutFund-0.01-2.580.010.23-11.43958.44
345MEGHNAINSInsurance-0.01-2.590.020.24-10.681,288.00
346UTTARAFINFinancial In-0.01-2.600.010.18-14.171,420.00
347SALAMCRSTEngineering-0.01-2.610.010.24-10.981,111.59
348GOLDENSONEngineering-0.01-2.640.020.32-8.191,889.03
349SEAPEARLTravelLeisur-0.01-2.650.020.26-10.254,069.27
350GREENDELMFMutFund-0.01-2.770.030.43-6.38660.00
351VFSTDLTextile-0.01-2.790.020.31-9.071,277.52
352IPDCFinancial In-0.01-2.790.020.39-7.2213,102.30
353SSSTEELEngineering-0.01-2.800.020.26-10.911,741.76
354BDTHAIEngineering-0.01-2.810.020.30-9.481,712.19
355BDFINANCEFinancial In-0.01-2.860.020.38-7.531,995.30
356IFIC1STMFMutFund-0.01-2.870.010.21-13.80674.02
357FORTUNETannery-0.01-2.870.020.31-9.222,389.27
358GBBPOWERFuelPower-0.01-2.880.020.31-9.391,221.64
359GENEXILIT-0.01-2.920.020.29-10.183,721.91
360NEWLINETextile-0.01-3.000.030.46-6.45400.52
361NFMLMisc-0.01-3.010.020.27-10.971,325.73
362SILCOPHLPharmaChem-0.01-3.020.020.30-9.951,577.87
363GLDNJMFMutFund-0.01-3.040.020.29-10.47830.00
364BBSCABLESEngineering-0.01-3.050.010.23-13.083,239.16
365RSRMSTEELEngineering-0.01-3.110.020.39-7.89597.02
366TECHNODRUGPharmaChem-0.01-3.140.030.54-5.824,712.33
367ORIONPHARMPharmaChem-0.01-3.170.020.37-8.656,130.80
368ZAHEENSPINTextile-0.01-3.170.020.33-9.49512.23
369SHURWIDEngineering-0.01-3.250.030.51-6.34298.31
370PRIMEFINFinancial In-0.01-3.340.040.60-5.54655.00
371ACTIVEFINEPharmaChem-0.01-3.410.020.27-12.601,175.69
372RELIANCE1MutFund-0.01-3.420.020.37-9.26677.60
373APOLOISPATEngineering-0.01-3.460.020.30-11.431,003.27
374SHARPINDTextile-0.01-3.480.030.52-6.665,128.34
375PROVATIINSInsurance-0.01-3.510.010.20-17.791,934.99
376MBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-3.560.040.58-6.10920.00
377REGENTTEXTextile-0.01-3.570.020.37-9.57681.64
378SHEPHERDTextile-0.01-3.630.020.31-11.721,740.72
379FEKDILTextile-0.01-3.670.020.36-10.234,199.89
380CNATEXTextile-0.01-3.680.020.34-10.73670.09
381BBSEngineering-0.01-3.690.030.44-8.401,678.18
382PRIMEINSURInsurance-0.01-3.760.020.31-11.971,790.43
383GSPFINANCEFinancial In-0.02-4.030.030.50-8.01455.50
384BDTHAIFOODFoodAllied-0.02-4.040.030.53-7.681,393.65
385BIFCFinancial In-0.02-4.050.030.46-8.78291.97
386TALLUSPINTextile-0.02-4.090.020.33-12.56553.88
387BEACHHATCHFoodAllied-0.02-4.310.030.42-10.25948.08
388MAKSONSPINTextile-0.02-4.520.040.59-7.601,143.52
389AFCAGROPharmaChem-0.02-4.790.030.43-11.25564.56
390PENINSULATravelLeisur-0.02-4.920.020.25-19.462,029.20
391SAIFPOWERServRealEst-0.02-4.950.030.49-10.152,541.57
392SILVAPHLPharmaChem-0.02-5.180.020.34-15.021,446.90
393EXIM1STMFMutFund-0.02-5.450.030.47-11.69773.58
3941STPRIMFMFMutFund-0.02-5.840.050.79-7.40518.00
395PF1STMFMutFund-0.03-6.300.050.78-8.03858.00