Based on Close Price Last 15 Days Rolling Window

Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
Sl NoTrading CodeSectorAverage ReturnsAnnualized Average ReturnsStandard Deviation Of ReturnsAnnualized VolsRisk Adjusted Average ReturnsMarket Caps Mn
1AZIZPIPESEngineering0.036.380.040.6110.40543.27
2APEXFOODSFoodAllied0.024.820.071.064.531,855.56
3ALLTEXTextile0.024.370.040.636.901,499.94
4ANLIMAYARNTextile0.024.050.040.616.60544.97
5SONALILIFEInsurance0.023.840.030.517.525,006.50
6RENWICKJAEngineering0.013.440.040.694.991,778.20
7NBLBank0.013.420.050.764.4912,879.00
8TUNGHAITextile0.012.920.030.476.19522.60
9SAIHAMTEXTextile0.012.380.040.683.494,093.43
10APEXSPINNTextile0.012.320.020.396.033,417.12
11SONARGAONTextile0.012.290.030.405.663,091.35
12SONALIANSHJute0.012.180.030.534.132,652.34
13BDLAMPSEngineering0.011.960.050.772.522,675.13
14BPMLPaperPrint0.011.880.030.483.874,605.47
15BSRMSTEELEngineering0.011.810.030.493.7233,121.40
16MATINSPINNTextile0.011.770.020.345.267,038.78
17SHYAMPSUGFoodAllied0.011.410.030.542.631,472.00
18BEXIMCOMisc0.011.300.040.701.8520,373.90
19ISLAMIINSInsurance0.011.280.020.333.872,791.00
20PUBALIBANKBank0.001.240.010.186.9352,578.00
21BPPLFuelPower0.001.240.040.592.113,338.81
22ICBSONALI1MutFund0.001.180.050.821.43740.00
23EASTRNLUBFuelPower0.001.140.020.323.594,812.62
24BIFCFinancial In0.001.100.060.961.14362.45
25INTRACOFuelPower0.001.080.020.353.062,259.35
26USMANIAGLMisc0.000.880.040.581.51954.12
27ANWARGALVEngineering0.000.820.020.302.783,486.61
28NAHEEACPEngineering0.000.820.030.411.982,413.11
29DESCOFuelPower0.000.810.030.501.649,144.11
30ATLASBANGEngineering0.000.800.040.581.392,739.61
31SPCLFuelPower0.000.790.020.302.629,798.16
32ECABLESEngineering0.000.760.040.651.173,204.96
33BANKASIABank0.000.710.010.145.0121,417.70
34BSRMLTDEngineering0.000.700.030.471.4829,649.50
35ABBANKBank0.000.670.040.571.183,851.49
36FARCHEMPharmaChem0.000.620.020.272.262,403.63
37GQBALLPENMisc0.000.490.020.371.305,455.96
38NCCBANKBank0.000.480.010.114.2816,212.20
39DGICInsurance0.000.470.030.550.861,612.00
40EMERALDOILFoodAllied0.000.450.020.271.642,528.24
41SAFKOSPINNTextile0.000.380.020.371.04647.61
42ICBAMCL2NDMutFund0.000.380.040.560.68475.00
43NURANITextile0.000.360.060.890.40318.83
44NRBBANKBank0.000.350.010.162.174,765.05
45BSCPLCTelecom0.000.330.020.311.0527,476.00
46DOREENPWRFuelPower0.000.320.020.241.315,723.36
47GEMINISEAFoodAllied0.000.290.010.161.861,210.56
48SONALIPAPRPaperPrint0.000.280.010.221.297,300.65
49BATASHOETannery0.000.270.000.055.2512,194.40
50SOUTHEASTBBank0.000.240.020.290.8215,380.10
51ORIONPHARMPharmaChem0.000.240.040.600.396,201.00
52UTTARABANKBank0.000.220.010.082.6920,278.60
53PARAMOUNTInsurance0.000.220.020.290.762,594.43
54ACFLTextile0.000.220.010.121.742,208.25
551STPRIMFMFMutFund0.000.200.071.120.18582.00
56JAMUNABANKBank0.000.200.000.072.9621,698.70
57ARAMITMisc0.000.200.020.340.581,051.20
58AOLFuelPower0.000.180.020.330.541,965.10
59BRACBANKBank0.000.180.010.092.04131,401.00
60POWERGRIDFuelPower0.000.170.020.320.5234,541.90
61PHARMAIDPharmaChem0.000.170.020.260.651,737.22
62SUMITPOWERFuelPower0.000.160.010.180.9216,231.70
63SQURPHARMAPharmaChem0.000.150.000.072.05194,665.00
64JAMUNAOILFuelPower0.000.140.000.062.4219,766.00
65ACIFORMULAPharmaChem0.000.140.010.200.707,172.55
66ICBIBANKBank0.000.140.030.550.251,728.23
67RSRMSTEELEngineering0.000.130.030.540.25657.73
68ZAHINTEXTextile0.000.130.030.540.24589.17
69GREENDELMFMutFund0.000.110.030.500.22705.00
70ICBFinancial In0.000.100.050.790.1331,915.10
71RANFOUNDRYEngineering0.000.100.010.150.671,474.00
72KTLTextile0.000.090.030.440.201,570.12
73ALARABANKBank0.000.080.030.420.1917,620.90
74ABB1STMFMutFund0.000.080.030.410.19812.91
75NHFILFinancial In0.000.070.030.400.183,128.24
76SEMLFBSLGFMutFund0.000.060.020.360.16474.14
77UNILEVERCLFoodAllied0.000.050.000.051.0138,118.80
78SQUARETEXTTextile0.000.050.010.090.569,527.27
79RENATAPharmaChem0.000.030.010.090.3251,246.40
80DACCADYETextile0.000.020.010.230.101,350.88
81SBACBANKBank0.000.020.010.210.105,604.50
82IFICBank0.000.020.010.200.099,418.22
83MERCANBANKBank0.000.010.010.160.076,860.77
84SAMATALETHTannery0.000.010.030.530.02987.62
85SHAHJABANKBank0.000.010.010.160.0719,365.60
86WATACHEMPharmaChem0.000.010.020.250.041,870.61
87KAY&QUEEngineering0.000.010.010.220.020.00
88MJLBDFuelPower0.000.000.000.070.0328,381.00
89ILFSLFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00465.80
90VAMLRBBFMutFund0.000.000.000.000.001,333.46
91VAMLBDMF1MutFund0.000.000.000.000.00740.67
92BDSERVICETravelLeisur0.000.000.000.000.00508.50
93GIBBank0.000.000.000.000.001,678.65
94FIRSTSBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.002,295.47
95FASFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00372.69
96SAVAREFRMisc0.000.000.000.000.00300.15
97UNIONBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.001,554.42
98EXIMBANKBank0.000.000.000.000.004,342.67
99FAREASTFINFinancial In0.000.000.000.000.00344.53
100SIBLBank0.000.000.000.000.003,420.47
101CAPMBDBLMFMutFund0.000.000.000.000.00360.94
102STANCERAMCeramic0.00-0.010.020.25-0.03407.02
103ZEALBANGLAFoodAllied0.00-0.020.040.57-0.031,055.40
104JMISMDLPharmaChem0.00-0.050.010.13-0.363,832.14
105COPPERTECHEngineering0.00-0.050.040.61-0.081,284.19
106BERGERPBLMisc0.00-0.050.000.07-0.7571,267.50
107AMBEEPHAPharmaChem0.00-0.050.010.11-0.461,775.28
108PROVATIINSInsurance0.00-0.060.040.69-0.082,059.96
109SONARBAINSInsurance0.00-0.070.040.61-0.111,622.88
110YPLEngineering0.00-0.070.020.30-0.241,444.50
111PRIMEBANKBank0.00-0.080.010.08-0.9632,728.70
112RECKITTBENPharmaChem0.00-0.080.000.02-4.3215,359.60
113LHBCement0.00-0.090.000.05-1.8560,391.40
114HEIDELBCEMCement0.00-0.090.010.15-0.5911,521.10
115UPGDCLFuelPower0.00-0.100.010.08-1.1665,911.40
116EBLBank0.00-0.100.000.07-1.4936,544.10
117JUTESPINNJute0.00-0.100.010.15-0.68349.52
118OIMEXEngineering0.00-0.110.020.37-0.30964.72
119CVOPRLFuelPower0.00-0.110.020.26-0.444,915.65
120MARICOPharmaChem0.00-0.130.000.03-4.3283,323.80
121RUPALILIFEInsurance0.00-0.130.020.31-0.422,344.11
122PREMIERCEMCement0.00-0.130.020.27-0.484,249.63
123BARKAPOWERFuelPower0.00-0.140.030.46-0.302,284.02
124ACMELABPharmaChem0.00-0.140.010.10-1.4516,293.30
125MPETROLEUMFuelPower0.00-0.170.000.07-2.4722,205.90
126RUNNERAUTOEngineering0.00-0.190.010.23-0.844,780.03
127CITYGENINSInsurance0.00-0.190.000.08-2.448,875.23
128BXPHARMAPharmaChem0.00-0.200.010.21-0.9364,641.60
129LINDEBDFuelPower0.00-0.220.000.07-3.139,888.84
130MONOSPOOLPaperPrint0.00-0.230.010.18-1.234,067.20
131CITYBANKBank0.00-0.230.000.05-4.2745,180.30
132GPHISPATEngineering0.00-0.230.020.35-0.667,596.97
133SIMTEXTextile0.00-0.240.020.29-0.831,942.13
134AAMRATECHIT0.00-0.240.020.29-0.831,028.85
135DUTCHBANGLBank0.00-0.250.000.08-3.2943,791.60
136BEACONPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.260.010.14-1.8223,261.70
137PADMAOILFuelPower0.00-0.260.010.12-2.2219,037.50
138DELTASPINNTextile0.00-0.270.020.26-1.051,248.61
139MEGHNACEMCement0.00-0.280.020.27-1.06881.32
140SEMLIBBLSFMutFund0.00-0.290.000.06-4.79780.00
141GPTelecom0.00-0.290.010.08-3.61322,587.00
142CONFIDCEMCement0.00-0.300.010.18-1.674,933.72
143ROBITelecom0.00-0.310.000.03-11.44155,567.00
144CAPMIBBLMFMutFund0.00-0.310.050.75-0.411,042.92
145SHASHADNIMTextile0.00-0.320.010.20-1.583,765.66
146DBHFinancial In0.00-0.340.010.12-2.837,932.14
147BANGASFoodAllied0.00-0.350.010.13-2.63866.16
148ORIONINFUPharmaChem0.00-0.360.050.73-0.494,910.77
149CENTRALINSInsurance0.00-0.370.020.34-1.102,253.34
150AMCL(PRAN)FoodAllied0.00-0.380.010.18-2.111,699.20
151SPCERAMICSCeramic0.00-0.390.040.70-0.563,350.83
152IBNSINAPharmaChem0.00-0.390.010.11-3.479,626.16
153OLYMPICFoodAllied0.00-0.400.010.15-2.6728,031.40
154AFTABAUTOEngineering0.00-0.400.020.30-1.352,617.52
155NATLIFEINSInsurance0.00-0.410.010.16-2.559,908.06
156SALAMCRSTEngineering0.00-0.420.040.61-0.691,150.94
157TAMIJTEXTextile0.00-0.440.020.30-1.473,614.69
158IFADAUTOSEngineering0.00-0.440.020.35-1.275,982.06
159MONNOAGMLEngineering0.00-0.450.010.22-1.991,317.44
160WALTONHILEngineering0.00-0.450.000.07-6.31109,963.00
161ADNTELIT0.00-0.450.020.26-1.753,601.10
162ASIATICLABPharmaChem0.00-0.460.010.21-2.2312,667.70
163SAPORTLServRealEst0.00-0.460.010.17-2.8013,406.70
164GSPFINANCEFinancial In0.00-0.470.040.65-0.73534.03
165STANDBANKLBank0.00-0.470.020.34-1.394,798.12
166MIDASFINFinancial In0.00-0.480.010.19-2.55661.91
167BSCMisc0.00-0.480.010.13-3.6116,321.20
168BATBCFoodAllied0.00-0.480.010.11-4.43117,774.00
169KOHINOORPharmaChem0.00-0.490.000.07-7.0620,788.60
170CROWNCEMNTCement0.00-0.500.020.35-1.448,449.65
171ACMEPLPharmaChem0.00-0.510.020.30-1.703,321.00
172NTLTUBESEngineering0.00-0.520.010.19-2.672,092.79
173UNIONCAPFinancial In0.00-0.520.020.28-1.87707.55
174MLDYEINGTextile0.00-0.520.030.47-1.122,533.53
175ICBAGRANI1MutFund0.00-0.520.020.33-1.60755.76
176POPULARLIFInsurance0.00-0.530.010.18-2.863,275.22
1771JANATAMFMutFund0.00-0.560.030.44-1.26985.74
178HWAWELLTEXTextile0.00-0.560.020.31-1.832,480.80
179ACIPharmaChem0.00-0.570.010.20-2.8915,880.00
180ARAMITCEMCement0.00-0.580.020.27-2.17369.29
181DAFODILCOMIT0.00-0.600.020.30-2.007,606.63
182BESTHLDNGTravelLeisur0.00-0.600.020.30-1.9914,723.30
183NAVANAPHARPharmaChem0.00-0.610.010.17-3.506,724.25
184HRTEXTextile0.00-0.610.030.40-1.53470.47
185PHOENIXFINFinancial In0.00-0.620.030.43-1.44514.21
186PIONEERINSInsurance0.00-0.640.020.30-2.126,366.87
187RAHIMAFOODFoodAllied0.00-0.640.030.42-1.531,398.01
188APEXFOOTTannery0.00-0.640.010.11-5.733,822.52
189NTCFoodAllied0.00-0.660.010.20-3.344,417.88
190MEGHNALIFEInsurance0.00-0.660.010.19-3.412,111.78
191ADVENTPharmaChem0.00-0.670.010.21-3.281,201.41
192RDFOODFoodAllied0.00-0.680.040.57-1.191,527.08
193SEAPEARLTravelLeisur0.00-0.680.020.29-2.334,153.80
194TILILInsurance0.00-0.700.020.36-1.961,784.00
195LOVELLOFoodAllied0.00-0.700.020.39-1.794,751.67
196RAHIMTEXTTextile0.00-0.700.020.35-2.021,628.01
197PDLTextile0.00-0.720.030.53-1.37899.40
198SINOBANGLAMisc0.00-0.740.020.26-2.851,390.53
199PRAGATILIFInsurance0.00-0.750.020.27-2.754,422.90
200PREMIERBANBank0.00-0.750.020.32-2.326,907.21
201CLICLInsurance0.00-0.760.030.40-1.881,661.25
202TITASGASFuelPower0.00-0.770.020.24-3.1316,520.00
203UNITEDFINFinancial In0.00-0.770.020.38-2.052,918.99
204AGRANINSInsurance0.00-0.790.010.24-3.32994.12
205FAMILYTEXTextile0.00-0.800.040.69-1.15779.15
206IDLCFinancial In0.00-0.810.010.11-7.5117,852.20
207MIDLANDBNKBank0.00-0.820.010.15-5.3710,607.60
208RUPALIBANKBank0.00-0.820.010.20-4.117,709.33
209MEGHNAPETFoodAllied0.00-0.830.020.26-3.21885.60
210MAGURAPLEXPaperPrint0.00-0.830.010.20-4.152,338.67
211JHRMLPharmaChem0.00-0.840.010.24-3.575,061.88
212TRUSTBANKBank0.00-0.860.010.11-7.7413,022.40
213MTBBank0.00-0.860.010.08-10.4514,058.60
214KPCLFuelPower0.00-0.880.010.20-4.413,974.13
215BDAUTOCAEngineering0.00-0.890.030.44-2.03803.77
216PRIME1ICBAMutFund0.00-0.890.060.90-0.99660.00
217GRAMEENS2MutFund0.00-0.930.010.24-3.952,134.05
218GHCLPharmaChem0.00-0.930.010.21-4.531,360.80
219NRBCBANKBank0.00-0.940.020.30-3.157,706.44
220HAKKANIPULPaperPrint0.00-0.940.020.27-3.561,269.20
221BAYLEASINGFinancial In0.00-0.950.040.56-1.71591.73
222BNIPLCInsurance0.00-0.960.010.12-8.090.00
223KPPLPaperPrint0.00-0.970.020.35-2.77942.22
224DELTALIFEInsurance0.00-0.980.010.11-9.038,402.62
225MIRACLEINDMisc0.00-1.020.020.35-2.93869.89
226NORTHERNJute0.00-1.020.020.30-3.38199.85
227DHAKABANKBank0.00-1.020.010.16-6.3211,520.60
228FEKDILTextile0.00-1.030.050.78-1.314,024.89
229LRGLOBMF1MutFund0.00-1.030.020.28-3.621,306.54
230AAMRANETIT0.00-1.030.020.37-2.801,645.74
231ENVOYTEXTextile0.00-1.040.010.22-4.6211,506.60
232UCBBank0.00-1.040.020.27-3.8312,713.10
233NAVANACNGEngineering0.00-1.050.010.23-4.621,420.39
234AGNISYSLIT0.00-1.060.020.34-3.101,813.91
235SINGERBDEngineering0.00-1.080.010.16-6.767,487.68
236KARNAPHULIInsurance0.00-1.100.030.50-2.192,221.37
237BDCOMIT0.00-1.100.020.39-2.831,592.33
238DBH1STMFMutFund0.00-1.100.030.54-2.04636.00
239PROGRESLIFInsurance0.00-1.130.010.20-5.59569.20
240DSHGARMETextile0.00-1.140.020.30-3.741,180.26
241STYLECRAFTTextile0.00-1.140.010.18-6.33688.68
242UTTARAFINFinancial In0.00-1.150.020.33-3.511,393.70
243ICICLInsurance0.00-1.160.020.33-3.501,848.83
244ASIAPACINSInsurance0.00-1.180.020.32-3.751,901.52
245PEOPLESINSInsurance0.00-1.190.030.40-2.952,661.12
246BENGALWTLEngineering0.00-1.210.030.45-2.711,765.49
247MITHUNKNITTextile0.00-1.230.010.14-8.92412.64
248ONEBANKPLCBank0.00-1.230.020.30-4.107,673.92
249GREENDELTInsurance0.00-1.230.020.37-3.356,482.18
250PHPMF1MutFund0.00-1.230.030.41-3.00958.44
251QUASEMINDEngineering0.00-1.240.010.22-5.722,911.97
252POPULAR1MFMutFund-0.01-1.270.020.28-4.551,016.90
253GHAILFoodAllied-0.01-1.270.020.38-3.302,417.38
254RUPALIINSInsurance-0.01-1.290.020.37-3.511,985.63
255ASIAINSInsurance-0.01-1.290.020.39-3.291,807.48
256BGICInsurance-0.01-1.290.030.41-3.162,063.84
257KDSALTDEngineering-0.01-1.300.020.25-5.163,049.45
258EBLNRBMFMutFund-0.01-1.310.020.29-4.54740.06
259FBFIFMutFund-0.01-1.310.020.29-4.542,561.28
260KEYACOSMETPharmaChem-0.01-1.310.010.20-6.555,511.59
261ISLAMIBANKBank-0.01-1.320.010.11-11.8940,410.80
262ZAHEENSPINTextile-0.01-1.360.030.44-3.08500.85
263CONTININSInsurance-0.01-1.370.020.38-3.591,323.67
264AIBL1STIMFMutFund-0.01-1.370.040.67-2.03530.00
265ICBEPMF1S1MutFund-0.01-1.370.030.47-2.90435.00
266DOMINAGEEngineering-0.01-1.370.010.18-7.566,402.24
267BDFINANCEFinancial In-0.01-1.370.030.47-2.951,976.48
268INTECHIT-0.01-1.380.010.21-6.59707.86
269EILInsurance-0.01-1.380.010.23-6.052,073.28
270MIRAKHTEREngineering-0.01-1.390.020.37-3.723,707.69
271UNIQUEHRLTravelLeisur-0.01-1.400.010.23-6.0611,687.70
272EBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.410.040.61-2.32593.49
273SUNLIFEINSInsurance-0.01-1.410.050.77-1.841,870.28
274IFILISLMF1MutFund-0.01-1.410.040.65-2.17520.00
275RAKCERAMICCeramic-0.01-1.420.010.22-6.3310,485.20
276ICB3RDNRBMutFund-0.01-1.420.030.47-3.06570.00
277KBPPWBILMisc-0.01-1.430.020.39-3.653,197.40
278SANDHANINSInsurance-0.01-1.430.010.22-6.372,490.16
279LANKABAFINFinancial In-0.01-1.450.020.26-5.557,058.79
280PRIMELIFEInsurance-0.01-1.460.010.22-6.581,074.31
281ISNLTDIT-0.01-1.460.050.74-1.98525.25
282FUWANGFOODFoodAllied-0.01-1.470.010.19-7.57986.47
283EASTLANDInsurance-0.01-1.490.020.29-5.132,189.28
284GLDNJMFMutFund-0.01-1.490.030.44-3.35820.00
285FINEFOODSFoodAllied-0.01-1.490.010.22-6.656,201.62
286PADMALIFEInsurance-0.01-1.490.010.19-7.86571.54
287UNITEDINSInsurance-0.01-1.500.030.43-3.452,523.15
288ISLAMICFINFinancial In-0.01-1.520.010.22-6.861,375.20
289AMANFEEDMisc-0.01-1.530.030.45-3.403,575.49
290PHENIXINSInsurance-0.01-1.530.030.40-3.811,811.34
291FAREASTLIFInsurance-0.01-1.530.020.36-4.321,233.26
292MEGCONMILKFoodAllied-0.01-1.550.020.36-4.27464.00
293JANATAINSInsurance-0.01-1.550.020.29-5.301,483.57
294OALEngineering-0.01-1.550.020.33-4.65932.40
295HAMIMisc-0.01-1.560.020.25-6.171,096.48
296FIRSTFINFinancial In-0.01-1.560.020.33-4.76497.89
297METROSPINTextile-0.01-1.570.030.48-3.29555.28
298INDEXAGROMisc-0.01-1.570.020.30-5.253,294.52
299PRIMETEXTextile-0.01-1.590.040.68-2.34508.06
300TOSRIFATextile-0.01-1.640.020.32-5.191,196.54
301CRYSTALINSInsurance-0.01-1.640.030.40-4.082,838.00
302SKTRIMSMisc-0.01-1.660.020.26-6.401,101.10
303AL-HAJTEXTextile-0.01-1.670.020.35-4.701,712.53
304PRAGATIINSInsurance-0.01-1.680.020.26-6.465,464.24
305ITCIT-0.01-1.690.020.36-4.695,130.85
306EPGLFuelPower-0.01-1.700.010.22-7.682,852.45
307DULAMIACOTTextile-0.01-1.710.010.17-10.081,504.52
308IFIC1STMFMutFund-0.01-1.730.030.45-3.84655.81
309LEGACYFOOTTannery-0.01-1.740.020.24-7.222,817.43
310FEDERALINSInsurance-0.01-1.750.020.34-5.151,811.51
311PURABIGENInsurance-0.01-1.760.030.43-4.121,543.16
312STANDARINSInsurance-0.01-1.790.020.27-6.652,026.28
313LIBRAINFUPharmaChem-0.01-1.800.010.23-7.871,183.21
314MONNOCERACeramic-0.01-1.810.010.18-9.862,919.86
315AILTextile-0.01-1.810.020.34-5.271,362.95
316FUWANGCERCeramic-0.01-1.820.030.42-4.301,498.96
317CENTRALPHLPharmaChem-0.01-1.820.020.24-7.52970.39
318NITOLINSInsurance-0.01-1.830.020.38-4.862,254.44
319GOLDENSONEngineering-0.01-1.840.040.61-3.021,717.30
320PTLTextile-0.01-1.850.030.53-3.5013,595.00
321TRUSTB1MFMutFund-0.01-1.890.020.30-6.381,032.19
322DHAKAINSInsurance-0.01-1.900.020.24-7.851,681.24
323SALVOPharmaChem-0.01-1.900.020.35-5.471,755.61
324BDTHAIFOODFoodAllied-0.01-1.900.040.69-2.751,344.75
325RINGSHINETextile-0.01-1.910.010.21-9.271,701.06
326ESQUIRENITTextile-0.01-1.960.020.32-6.172,873.28
327LRBDLFuelPower-0.01-1.970.020.26-7.611,728.39
328SSSTEELEngineering-0.01-2.020.020.30-6.671,708.89
329EHLServRealEst-0.01-2.020.020.33-6.187,028.89
330MERCINSInsurance-0.01-2.040.050.80-2.571,900.51
331MALEKSPINTextile-0.01-2.060.020.31-6.758,712.00
332REPUBLICInsurance-0.01-2.070.020.34-6.161,898.23
333EASTERNINSInsurance-0.01-2.070.030.43-4.832,461.59
334GLOBALINSInsurance-0.01-2.080.030.51-4.081,626.13
335RELIANCE1MutFund-0.01-2.080.040.60-3.46677.60
336GENEXILIT-0.01-2.130.030.45-4.723,493.05
337QUEENSOUTHTextile-0.01-2.140.020.38-5.701,922.78
338TAKAFULINSInsurance-0.01-2.170.030.54-4.012,014.36
339SILCOPHLPharmaChem-0.01-2.170.030.53-4.141,474.06
340WMSHIPYARDEngineering-0.01-2.210.010.21-10.431,811.07
341IBPPharmaChem-0.01-2.210.030.43-5.161,487.43
342PRIMEINSURInsurance-0.01-2.220.040.71-3.141,757.73
343PREMIERLEAFinancial In-0.01-2.220.040.64-3.48252.64
344CNATEXTextile-0.01-2.280.030.52-4.36622.22
345SAMORITAServRealEst-0.01-2.320.020.31-7.371,807.29
346SAIHAMCOTTextile-0.01-2.320.030.44-5.263,109.40
347MEGHNAINSInsurance-0.01-2.330.030.49-4.731,260.00
348DESHBANDHUEngineering-0.01-2.340.030.42-5.62895.93
349CAPITECGBFMutFund-0.01-2.350.030.43-5.481,229.87
350NORTHRNINSInsurance-0.01-2.360.020.30-7.781,412.03
351NCCBLMF1MutFund-0.01-2.370.040.63-3.76629.32
352FORTUNETannery-0.01-2.390.020.32-7.442,269.81
353SICLInsurance-0.01-2.390.030.44-5.471,296.00
354EGENIT-0.01-2.390.020.35-6.921,470.00
355ARGONDENIMTextile-0.01-2.400.020.32-7.412,736.11
356PRIMEFINFinancial In-0.01-2.410.040.62-3.90682.29
357GENNEXTTextile-0.01-2.420.020.38-6.411,336.43
358ETLTextile-0.01-2.520.040.69-3.632,554.04
359APOLOISPATEngineering-0.01-2.520.040.60-4.211,003.27
360PLFSLFinancial In-0.01-2.520.040.59-4.28456.71
361UNIONINSInsurance-0.01-2.530.020.30-8.432,173.26
362EXIM1STMFMutFund-0.01-2.530.071.06-2.38730.61
363BEACHHATCHFoodAllied-0.01-2.600.030.52-5.00935.66
364PENINSULATravelLeisur-0.01-2.610.030.51-5.112,029.20
365IPDCFinancial In-0.01-2.670.020.27-9.7811,987.50
366BDWELDINGFuelPower-0.01-2.670.050.75-3.56455.17
367REGENTTEXTextile-0.01-2.690.040.63-4.24630.20
368SIPLCInsurance-0.01-2.740.030.49-5.555,164.00
369ALIFTextile-0.01-2.750.030.47-5.821,169.67
370RELIANCINSInsurance-0.01-2.780.030.53-5.249,811.53
371NFMLMisc-0.01-2.780.030.49-5.631,167.02
372NPOLYMEREngineering-0.01-2.790.020.29-9.612,043.54
373TALLUSPINTextile-0.01-2.840.020.36-7.78509.21
374AFCAGROPharmaChem-0.01-2.870.030.49-5.86564.56
375BBSCABLESEngineering-0.01-2.880.020.31-9.143,027.45
376VFSTDLTextile-0.01-2.900.020.38-7.541,182.50
377SHURWIDEngineering-0.01-2.920.030.51-5.75281.10
378MONNOFABRTextile-0.01-3.030.030.40-7.501,897.50
379ACTIVEFINEPharmaChem-0.01-3.050.020.32-9.651,127.70
380MHSMLTextile-0.01-3.080.030.41-7.431,686.59
381BBSEngineering-0.01-3.080.030.53-5.761,547.83
382NEWLINETextile-0.01-3.090.030.55-5.66353.40
383SHEPHERDTextile-0.01-3.160.030.42-7.621,648.30
384GBBPOWERFuelPower-0.01-3.180.040.63-5.051,150.38
385MBL1STMFMutFund-0.01-3.290.071.15-2.87830.00
386HFLTextile-0.01-3.330.030.48-6.95919.68
387MAKSONSPINTextile-0.01-3.400.040.61-5.581,119.69
388BDTHAIEngineering-0.01-3.450.030.43-8.051,546.08
389DSSLTextile-0.01-3.480.030.45-7.791,939.30
390SAIFPOWERServRealEst-0.02-4.020.050.72-5.582,389.83
391TECHNODRUGPharmaChem-0.02-4.310.050.83-5.174,527.54
392APEXTANRYTannery-0.02-4.770.030.42-11.411,199.39
393SILVAPHLPharmaChem-0.02-5.400.030.49-11.081,296.75
394SHARPINDTextile-0.02-6.250.040.60-10.364,066.26
395PF1STMFMutFund-0.03-6.640.071.10-6.06720.00